Madeira Stabilizer: Wash-Away: Avalon Fix,Plus,Ultra or Film

Madeira Embroidery Fleece, 1x0.24m, Water-soluble, Transparent, Fleece Material, Ideal for Lace and Borders

Madeira Stabilizer: Wash-Away: Avalon Fix,Plus,Ultra or Film

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.99
Delivery from £3.95

MADEIRA Avalon Fix Wash Away Stabiliser 24cm x 1m for Embroidery, White, for Lace Work and Borders 9443

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£22.64
Free Delivery

Madeira Embroidery Stabilizers Wash-Away Water Soluble Transparent Avalon Film

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.99
Free Delivery

Madeira Stabilizers Wash Tear Cut Iron Away Adhesive Spray Heat Seal Starter kit

Will usually delivered within 6 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.99
Free Delivery

Madeira Avalon Wash-Away Stabilizer: Fix

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.62
Free Delivery

Similar products

Madeira Stabiliser Sheet Set 9449 – 12-Piece with Instructions Manual
£16.99
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.45
Madeira Super Film Iron Away Stabilizer - Embroidery Stabilizer Film - 30cm x 5m Transparent - Water Resistant
£20.80
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Madeira Stabilizer: Wash-Away: Avalon Fix,Plus,Ultra or Film

Cheapest offer

Brand: Madeira / Type: Stabilisers / EAN: 4003760982070 / GTIN: 4003760982070 / Sub-Type/ Format: wash away / UPC: 4003760982070 / MPN: 9443 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1404194772 / Pack: Avalon Fix 1m x 24cm / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Country of Origin: Germany / Weight: 0.53 pounds / Colour: White
£18.99
ebay.co.uk