Orsina Durable Red Composite Bin With Handle, Lightweight Design Composite Bin With Handle, Odour Control Bin

Madison Red Compost Bin with Handle - Red

Orsina Durable Red Composite Bin With Handle, Lightweight Design Composite Bin With Handle, Odour Control Bin

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£21.49
Delivery from £6.00

Premier Housewares Compost Bin With Handle - Red, red

2 to 4 days
£22.99
Delivery from £4.95

Madison Red Bin with Handle | Compost

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.41
Delivery from £5.85
Orsina Durable Red Composite Bin With Handle, Lightweight Design Composite Bin With Handle, Odour Control Bin

Cheapest offer

The Red Compost Caddy with Handle from Orsina is the perfect blend of style and practicality, designed to make managing kitchen waste a breeze. Crafted from robust metal, this durable and lightweight food caddy bin is ideal for any kitchen. With its chic Red powder-coated finish and stylish bucket design, this kitchen compost bin not only serves its purpose but also adds an attractive touch to your countertop. The securely attached folding handle makes it easy to move, allowing you to conveniently transport it from your kitchen to your garden compost pile.Environmentally friendly, this food bin caddy encourages composting, helping you reduce waste and contribute to a more sustainable lifestyle. Its compact size, with dimensions of H20 x L15 x W15 cm and a weight of just 0.65kg, makes it suitable for kitchens of all sizes without taking up too much space. Easy to maintain, simply wash the caddy in warm soapy water, rinse, and towel dry. This food waste bin is not just functional but als
£21.49
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Madison Red Bin | Compost
£24.41
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £5.85
Madison Red Bin with Handle | Compost
£24.41
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £5.85