Madshus - Race Speed Classic - 42 - Nordic Ski Boot

Madshus - Classic Nordic ski boots - Race Speed Classic in Softshell - Size 42 - Black Black

Madshus - Race Speed Classic - 42 - Nordic Ski Boot

Cheapest Total Price
4 to 5 working days
£158.31
Delivery from £19.99

MADSHUS Race Speed Classic - Men - Black - size 42- model 2026 42

4-5 working days
£227.00
Delivery from £16.99

Similar products

Madshus - Classic Nordic skiing boots - Race Pro Boa 2 Classic for Men - Size 45 - Grey Grey 45
£264.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Madshus - Classic Nordic skiing boots - Race Pro Boa 2 Classic for Men - Size 41 - Grey Grey 41
£264.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Madshus - Classic Nordic skiing boots - Race Pro Boa 2 Classic for Men - Size 42 - Grey Grey 42
£264.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Madshus - Endurace Classic - 42 - Nordic Ski Boot
£123.11
Go to shop
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Madshus - Classic Nordic skiing boots - Race Pro Boa 2 Classic for Men - Size 43 - Grey Grey 43
£264.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Madshus - Race Speed Classic - 42 - Nordic Ski Boot

Cheapest offer

The Madshus Race Speed Classic Nordic ski boot has been modified, featuring thinner heel supports, it remains very precise. A perfect model for long classic outings.
£158.31
4 to 5 working days
glisshop.co.uk