Maeve Brennan The Long-Winded Lady (Paperback)

The Long-winded Lady: Notes from The New Yorker

Used Offers from

Maeve Brennan The Long-Winded Lady (Paperback)

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 17 - 19 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.49
Free Delivery

The Long-Winded Lady: Notes from the New Yorker - Paperback NEW Maeve Brennan(A

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.64
Free Delivery

The Long-winded Lady: Notes from The New Yorker

In stock
£15.25
Delivery from £2.80

The Long-winded Lady: Notes from The New Yorker

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£15.66
Delivery from £2.80

Maeve Brennan The Long-Winded Lady (Paperback) (US IMPORT)

Will usually delivered within 17 - 26 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.82
Free Delivery

The Long-winded Lady: Notes from The New Yorker

In stock
£19.76
Free Delivery

The Long-winded Lady: Notes from The New Yorker

Usually dispatched within 8 to 9 days
£19.77
Free Delivery

The Long-winded Lady: Notes from The New Yorker

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£19.97
Free Delivery

The Long-Winded Lady: Notes from The New Yorker by Maeve Brennan (English

Will usually delivered within 12 - 34 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.48
Free Delivery

Similar products

THERE IS NO SPOON: A LONG WINDED REVIEW AND EXAMINATION OF THE WORLD OF AGENTS, ORACLE, MACHINES AND REALITY.
£6.51
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
£8.99
Compare 11 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Long Winded: The Journal For Those Who Have Alot To Say...And I Do Mean Alot
£5.30
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Long Winded: The Journal For Those Who Have Alot To Say...And I Do Mean Alot
£25.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Short Poems From the Long-Winded Man: A Haiku Collection
£9.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Maeve Brennan The Long-Winded Lady (Paperback)

Cheapest offer

Subject Area: Language Arts & Disciplines / Publication Name: The Long-Winded Lady / Book Title: The Long-Winded Lady / ProductImageZoomGUID: qfoAAOSwK6RZMQEx / eBay Product ID (ePID): 223772769 / Item Length: 8.2 in / Format: Trade Paperback / Language: English / ISBN: 9781619027114 / Release Year: 2016 / ISBN-13: 9781619027114 / Item Height: 0.8 in / ISBN-10: 1619027119 / Item Width: 5.5 in / Publisher: Counterpoint Press / Intended Audience: Trade / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Long-Winded Lady : Notes from the New Yorker by Maeve Brennan (2016, Trade Paperback) / Subject: Journalism / Publication Year: 2016 / Subtitle: Notes from The New Yorker / Type: Textbook / EAN: 9781619027114 / Author: Maeve Brennan / Genre: Fiction / Item Weight: 10.6 oz. / Country of Origin: US / Release Date: 09/02/2016 / Number of Pages: 288 Pages
£12.49
ebay.co.uk