Magene H603 Heart Rate Monitor in White one size

Magene H603 Heart Rate Sensor

Magene H603 Heart Rate Monitor in White one size

Cheapest Price
2-4 Working days
£30.00
Delivery from £4.99

Heart Rate Monitor Magene H603

Delivery in 4 days
£31.29
Delivery from £8.99

Magene H603 Chest Strap Heart Rate Monitor, ANT+ and Bluetooth Compatible with Split Adjustable Strap, iPhone & Android Compatible

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£34.99
Free Delivery

Magene H603 Heart Rate Monitor Chest Strap - ANT+ Bluetooth White

1-3 working days
£35.00
Delivery from £2.95

Magene Bicycle Cycle Bike H603 Heart Rate Monitor White

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.03
Free Delivery

Magene H603 Chest Strap Heart Rate Monitor, ANT+ and Bluetooth Compatible with Split Adjustable Strap, iPhone & Android Compatible

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£49.49
Delivery from £9.99
Magene H603 Heart Rate Monitor in White one size

Cheapest offer

The Magene H603 Heart Rate Monitor is designed to deliver highly accurate, real-time heart rate tracking for cyclists and athletes who want reliable performance data. With advanced ECG-based hardware and intelligent algorithms, it ensures stable, precise readings throughout every workout.Engineered with an advanced ECG-processing circuit, the H603 extracts heart rate data directly from your heartbeat’s electrical signals. Magene’s self-developed noise-reduction algorithm minimises interference from movement, sweat and environmental factors, maintaining consistent accuracy during high-intensity sessions.The split chest-strap design improves comfort, flexibility and stability compared to traditional one-piece straps. The soft, adjustable band fits securely without irritation, even during long training sessions.With dual ANT+ and Bluetooth connectivity, the H603 pairs seamlessly with smartphones, sports watches, bike computers and leading fitness platforms. It supports simultaneous data t
£30.00
2-4 Working days
teamcycles.com

Similar products

Magene H603 Chest Strap Heart Rate Monitor, ANT+ and Bluetooth Compatible with Split Adjustable Strap, iPhone & Android Compatible (Blue)
£34.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Cardio Strap ANT+ BLUETOOTH Magene H603
£39.42
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £14.08
Magene H603 Heart Rate Monitor in Blue one size
£30.00
Compare 3 prices
teamcycles.com
Delivery from £4.99