Magene Look Keo power meter pedals

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£422.61
Delivery from £4.99

Magene P715 Power Meter Pedals Silver/Black

3 to 5 days
£449.99
Free Delivery

Magene P715 Keo Compatible Power Meter Road Bike Pedals one size

2-4 Working days
£479.00
Free Delivery

Magene P715 Power Meter Pedals (Keo) - Dual Sided, ±1% Power Accuracy

Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£499.00
Free Delivery

Magene Bicycle Cycle Bike P715 Power Meter Pedals Black-Silver

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£499.00
Free Delivery

Magene P715K Power Meter Pedals KEO - 1% Silver/Black

1-3 working days
£499.00
Free Delivery
Magene Look Keo power meter pedals

Cheapest offer

The Magene Look Keo power meter pedal is an advanced accessory for cyclists aiming to enhance their performance through precise power measurements. This pedal combines cutting-edge technology with a design compatible with standard road pedal systems.This power meter pedal offers dual-sided measurement, enabling the analysis of power generated by each leg independently, providing reliable data to optimise training. It integrates features such as power phase, pedal position, left/right balance, pedalling smoothness, and torque effectiveness, some of which are available on compatible devices like Garmin bike computers. Its installation is quick and straightforward, similar to that of a standard pedal, and it is equipped with Bluetooth and ANT+ connectivity to synchronise with multiple devices simultaneously.
£422.61
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk