Magic Keyboard For iPad Air 11" 13" / Pro 11" 12.9" 13", iPad 11th 10th, Air 4 5

Magic Keyboard for Apple iPad Air 13" 2025/2024, Magnetic Floating Stand with Trackpad, 7 Color Backlight, for iPad Pro 12.9 2018-20

Magic Keyboard For iPad Air 11" 13" / Pro 11" 12.9" 13", iPad 11th 10th, Air 4 5

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.95
Free Delivery

TECHGEAR Magnetic Keyboard Case for iPad Air 13" 2026 (M4), 2025 (M3), 2024 (M2) - Floating Stand, Multi-Touch Trackpad, 7-Colour Backlit, QWERTY, for iPad Pro 12.9" 2018-2022 3/4/5/6th Generation

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£79.95
Free Delivery
Magic Keyboard For iPad Air 11" 13" / Pro 11" 12.9" 13", iPad 11th 10th, Air 4 5

Cheapest offer

Compatible Brand: Apple, For Apple / Type: Keyboard Folio/Case / Model: Apple iPad Air 13" (M2), 2024 / Compatible Model: For Apple iPad Air (4th Generation), For Apple iPad Air (5th Generation), For Apple iPad Pro (3rd Generation), For Apple iPad Pro (4th Generation), For Apple iPad Pro (5th Generation), For Apple iPad Air 13", For Apple iPad Air 13 Inch, For Apple iPad Air 13 Inch 2024, For Apple iPad Air 11 Inch 2024, For Apple iPad Pro 11 Inch 2024, For Apple iPad Pro 11 Inch 2022, For Apple iPad Pro 11 Inch 2021, For Apple iPad Pro 11 Inch 2020, For Apple iPad Pro 11 Inch 2018, For Apple iPad Pro 12.9 Inch 2018, For Apple iPad Pro 12.9 Inch 2020, For Apple iPad Pro 12.9 Inch 2021, For Apple iPad Pro 12.9 Inch 2022, For Apple iPad (10th Generation), For Apple iPad Pro 13" 2024, For Apple iPad Pro 13" (M4), For Apple iPad Air 13 Inch 2025, For Apple iPad Air 11 Inch 2025, For Apple iPad (11th Generation), For Apple iPad Pro 13" (M5), For Apple iPad Pro 13" 2025, iPad Air 11" (M4) 2026, iPad Air 13" (M4) 2026 / Features: Bluetooth, Freestanding, Integrated Light, Integrated Stand, Magnetic, Trackpad, LCD display, Strong Magnets, Backlit keys, Floating / Material: Synthetic Leather / Keyboard format: QWERTY, English (UK)
£69.95
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Apple Magic keyboard Universal USB + Bluetooth QWERTY UK English White
£129.00
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Apple Magic keyboard Universal USB + Bluetooth QWERTY UK English Black
£174.97
Compare 12 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Apple Magic Keyboard for iPad Air 13-inch (M3) - US English - White
£260.13
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Apple Magic Keyboard Folio for iPad (10th generation) - UK English
£163.45
GBP 163.45 / Unit
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £11.95