Magic Motion Kegel Coach - vibrating love ball (pink)

Magic Motion - Kegel Coach Smart Exerciser Pink

Magic Motion Kegel Coach - vibrating love ball (pink)

Cheapest Total Price
3-4 working days
£51.13
Delivery from £5.71

Magic Motion Kegel Coach Exercise Love Egg Smart App Control Muscle Training USB

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.99
Free Delivery

Magic Motion Kegel Coach Smart Ball

2-4 working days
£90.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Magic Motion Duo Smart Erotic Set Turquoise 21x3.5x3.4 cm
£43.46
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Magic Motion Kegel Master - App-controlled vibrating Kegel ball (pink)
£86.15
Go to shop
desirel.co.uk
Delivery from £5.71
Magic Motion Sundae App Controlled Love Egg vibrating egg 18,9 cm
£31.46
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Magic Motion Flamingo Max - App-controlled vibrating egg (orange)
£86.15
Go to shop
desirel.co.uk
Delivery from £5.71
Magic Motion FitCute - App-controlled vibrating kegel ball (mint)
£74.54
Go to shop
desirel.co.uk
Delivery from £5.71
Magic Motion Kegel Coach - vibrating love ball (pink)

Cheapest offer

Perfectly intimate training partner even for beginners, allowing you to strengthen your pelvic floor muscles in a playful way.Why is it good?- Reduces incontinence - Speeds up postnatal recovery - May help restore the firmness of connective tissues - Can improve your ability to reach orgasm - Upgraded Bluetooth - high-quality connection - You can expect longer and more intense orgasms - May improve blood circulation in the pelvic floor muscles and organs - Completely free Magic Kegel App - Can be controlled via smartphone - Provides instant feedback and guidance to make your training effective - all in a playful form - Medical-grade, highly skin-friendly material - suitable even for sensitive users - Built-in battery - no need to bother with batteries - Silicone holder - fits perfectly against the mons pubis, keeping the egg’s retrieval cord securely in place Things to watch out for:- Clean thoroughly before and after every use - Use water-based lubricant only - Only English-language d
£51.13
3-4 working days
desirel.co.uk