Magic Motion Solstice App Controlled Prostate Vibrator, 0.300 kg Curve

Magic Motion Solstice Vibrator Massager Black

Magic Motion Solstice App Controlled Prostate Vibrator, 0.300 kg Curve

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£46.14
Delivery from £2.50

Magic Motion Solstice App Controlled Prostate Vibrator, 0.300 kg Curve

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£46.23
Free Delivery

Magic Motion Solstice - App-controlled prostate vibrator for men (black)

3-4 working days
£50.35
Delivery from £5.71
Magic Motion Solstice App Controlled Prostate Vibrator, 0.300 kg Curve

Cheapest offer

Size: 132mm x 33mm x 98mm 100% waterproof and USB-rechargeable Made of silicone Magic Motion Label Item display weight: 0.301 kilograms; Unit count: 1.0; Unit count type: count
£46.14
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Magic Motion Solstice X - App-controlled prostate vibrator for men (green)
£76.57
Go to shop
desirel.co.uk
Delivery from £5.71
Magic Motion - USB Charging Cable (Type A)
£6.08
Go to shop
desirel.co.uk
Delivery from £5.71