Fanattik Magic the Gathering Limited Edition Hammer of Borgardan Metal Ingot

Magic the Gathering Limited Edition Hammer of Bogardan Decorative Metal Collectible

Used Offers from

Fanattik Magic the Gathering Limited Edition Hammer of Borgardan Metal Ingot

Cheapest Price
1-3 Wordays
£17.99
Delivery from £2.00

Fanattik Magic the Gathering Limited Edition Hammer of Borgardan Metal Ingot

Cheapest Price
3-5 days
£17.99
Delivery from £2.99

Magic The Gathering Limited Edition Hammer Of Bogardan Ingot

1-3 working days
£19.99
Delivery from £6.00

Magic The Gathering Limited Edition Hammer of Bogardan Collectible Metal Ingot in Metallics Magic The Gathering Metallics

3-5 working days
£19.99

Similar products

Magic: The Gathering - Secret Lair Ultimate Edition 2 (Grey Box)
£79.77
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £20.34
Foundations Starter Collection | Foundations
£36.95
Compare 13 prices
Magicmadhouse.co.uk
Free Delivery
Magic: The Gathering FINAL FANTASY VI Commander Deck - Revival Trance
£41.38
Compare 15 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £7.19
Magic: The Gathering Fallout Commander Deck - Science!
£61.05
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £31.87
Fanattik Magic the Gathering Limited Edition Hammer of Borgardan Metal Ingot

Cheapest offer

Featuring the Hammer of Borgardan from Magic the Gathering, this metal ingot is Limited to 5,000 worldwide, individually numbered, heavily embossed and detailed. Supplied with a display stand within its presentation box.
£17.99
1-3 Wordays
Zavvi.com (UK)