Magic: The Gathering Planeswalkers Medallion Set - Limited Edition 5,000 Embossed Teferi, Chandra, Jace & Ashiok Collectible with Display Stands

Used Offers from

Magic: The Gathering Planeswalkers Medallion Set - Limited Edition 5,000 Embossed Teferi, Chandra, Jace & Ashiok Collectible with Display Stands

Cheapest Price
In stock
£49.99
Free Delivery

Magic the Gathering Planeswalker Medallion set By Fanattik

Cheapest Price
1-3 Wordays
£49.99
Delivery from £2.00

Magic the Gathering Planeswalker Medallion set By Fanattik

Cheapest Price
3-5 days
£49.99
Delivery from £2.99

Magic the Gathering Planeswalkers Medallion Set

3-5 days
£59.00
Free Delivery

Magic The Gathering Limited Edition Planeswalkers Medallion Collection

1-3 working days
£59.99
Delivery from £6.00

Magic The Gathering Limited Edition Set of 4 Metal Planeswalker Medallions Magic The Gathering Multicolor

3-5 working days
£59.99

Similar products

Magic: The Gathering - Secret Lair Ultimate Edition 2 (Grey Box)
£79.77
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £20.34
Foundations Starter Collection | Foundations
£36.95
Compare 13 prices
Magicmadhouse.co.uk
Free Delivery
Magic: The Gathering FINAL FANTASY VI Commander Deck - Revival Trance
£41.38
Compare 15 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £7.19
Magic: The Gathering Fallout Commander Deck - Science!
£61.05
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £31.87
Magic: The Gathering Planeswalkers Medallion Set - Limited Edition 5,000 Embossed Teferi, Chandra, Jace & Ashiok Collectible with Display Stands

Cheapest offer

Magic: The Gathering Planeswalkers Medallion Set - officially licensed MTG collectible Limited to 5,000 pieces worldwide Each set is individually numbered on the box reverse making each unique Set of 4 heavily embossed collectible coloured metal medallions Each has its own stand for easy and effective display Ideal gift or collection addition for fans of Wizards of the Coast’s legendary trading card game
£49.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk