Magical Slime 3 Pack, Colour Reveal DIY Slimes, Potion Bottle Shakers, Potion Recipes & Decorations! Gifts for kids Ages 6+. | So Slime

Magical Slime 3 Pack, Colour Reveal DIY Slimes, Cool Potion Bottle Shakers, Potion Recipes + Decorations! For Ages 6+

Magical Slime 3 Pack, Colour Reveal DIY Slimes, Potion Bottle Shakers, Potion Recipes & Decorations! Gifts for kids Ages 6+. | So Slime

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£9.99
Delivery from £4.49

Magical Slime 3 Pack, Colour Reveal DIY Slimes, Potion Bottle Shakers, Potion Recipes & Decorations! Gifts for kids Ages 6+. | So Slime

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£12.99
Free Delivery

So Slime DIY SSC 202 Magical 3 Pack, Colour Reveal DIY Slimes, Cool Bottle Shake

Will usually delivered within 10 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.40
Free Delivery
Magical Slime 3 Pack, Colour Reveal DIY Slimes, Potion Bottle Shakers, Potion Recipes & Decorations! Gifts for kids Ages 6+. | So Slime

Cheapest offer

✨SLIME MEETS MAGIC: Mix the fun of So Slime DIY with a magical twist! Create 3 colourful colour reveal slimes with unique potion-style storage shakers. POTION RECIPES: Follow the included recipe card to craft magical slime creations, then discover your slime fortune as you mix and reveal! MESS FREE DIY SLIME: No glue, no mess, no fuss! Simply add water to the slime powders, shake, and enjoy stretchy, squishy slime play in minutes. COMPLETE SLIME KIT: Comes with 3 potion bottles, slime powders, decorations & recipe card, everything kids need for creative, hands on fun. PERFECT GIFT FOR KIDS 6+: Packed in sealed original packaging, this DIY slime kit makes an exciting birthday, Christmas or party gift for children who love slime & sensory play., Manufacturer: Canal Toys
£9.99
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

So Slime DIY Magical Potion Maker
£24.99
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Elmers Glue Slime Magical Liquid Activator Solution, 8.75 fl. oz. Bottle - Great for Making Slime, 3 Pack
Free Delivery
IMC Toys BEBÉS LLORONES LÁGRIMAS MÁGICAS Bubu Mini Baby Doll with Monster Pyjamas, Tears, Slime and Jumping with Her Scooter, Toy for Boys and Girls from 3 Years
£62.46
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery