MAGICSHINE MONTEER 6500S V2.0 HEADLIGHT REMOTE VERSION one size

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 Working days
£182.99
Free Delivery

Magicshine Monteer Galaxy 6500S V2.0 Remote Front LED Light - Huge 6500 Lumens

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£226.42
Free Delivery

Magicshine Monteer 6500S Galaxy V2.0 Remote MTB Front Light - Rechargeable / Black / Front

2-3 days
£229.99
Delivery from £3.49

Similar products

Wireless remote control for Monteer 6500S V2.0 front light with batteries
£24.14
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £13.15
Magicshine Monteer Galaxy 6500S V2.0 Remote Front Light
£219.00
Go to shop
tweekscycles.com
Free Delivery
MagicShine Helmet Mounting Kit MJ-6260B - Allty/Monteer
£17.45
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Magic Shine Mj6118 V2.0 10.000mah Power Bank Clear
Free Delivery
MAGICSHINE MONTEER 6500S V2.0 HEADLIGHT REMOTE VERSION one size

Cheapest offer

This is the updated MONTEER 6500S ZEUS Remote Version. You can control this night beast with one small and flexible wireless remote. Let’s discover the exciting night adventures and sweep the darkness with MONTEER 6500S ZEUS V2.0 in cycling, skiing and varies outdoor activities.Lumen:6500Battery:7.2V 10000mAhCharging Time:2.5-3 HoursCharging:USB-C fast charging and dischargingWaterproof:IPX 5Runtime:2 - 40 HoursRemote Included : One click to reach the max light output.MONTEER 6500S ZEUS V2.0 REMOTE OFF-ROAD LIGHTSMONTEER 6500S ZEUS V2.0 remote adopts 2.4 G wireless transmission tech, supports reliable remote control within 5meters range. Paired with 5 top CREE® LEDs, custom- engineered multiple flats lamp cups, and the combination of 32°and 21°beam angle, MONTEER 6500S is able to deliver the perfect balance of flood and spot light beam, allows you to see every stone on the way, maintain the fastest movements and enjoy the most aggressive night riding experience.Extreme powerful 6500 te
£182.99
2-4 Working days
teamcycles.com