Nespresso by Magimix Citiz Pod Coffee Machine- White 11314 Crema

Magimix 11314 WHITE Nespresso CITIZ Coffee Machine in White

Nespresso by Magimix Citiz Pod Coffee Machine- White 11314 Crema

Cheapest Price
2-5 working days
£175.00

Nespresso Citiz Automatic Pod coffee machine for Espresso, Lungo by Magimix in White

In stock
£189.00
Free Delivery

Nespresso Citiz Automatic Pod coffee machine for Espresso, Lungo by Magimix in White

In stock
£244.45
Free Delivery

Nespresso Citiz Automatic Pod coffee machine for Espresso, Lungo by Magimix in White

In stock
£295.00
Free Delivery

Nespresso Citiz Automatic Pod coffee machine for Espresso, Lungo by Magimix in White

In stock
£298.00
Free Delivery
Nespresso by Magimix Citiz Pod Coffee Machine- White 11314 Crema

Cheapest offer

With its new design, CitiZ by Magimix continues to please both Nespresso coffee drinkers and design lovers, adding a touch of elegance to coffee rituals around the globe. The award-winning compact design fits in to any urban kitchen without taking up too much space. The user-friendly features include two programmable buttons with automatic flow-stop for Espresso (40ml) and Lungo (110ml) coffee preparations as well as a removable drip tray for taller glass recipes. The 19 bar high performance pump offers barista-style coffee every time, perfectly extracting the delicate flavour and premium aromas of each coffee capsule and creating an incomparably dense and unctuous crema.The fast heat-up system reaches the ideal temperature in just 25 seconds, while the automatic energy-saving function switches the machine off after 9 minutes of inactivity, making your life easier. Keeping its iconic lines and premium finish, the range of intuitive and user-friendly CitiZ machines embodies the expertis
£175.00
2-5 working days
freemans.com (UK)

Similar products

Nespresso by Magimix Citiz Pod Coffee Machine- White 11314 Crema
£175.00
Go to shop
freemans.com (UK)
NESPRESSO by De'Longhi Citiz EN167.W Coffee Machine - White, White
£164.00
Compare 5 prices
stuartwestmoreland.co.uk
Free Delivery