Magimix Le Mini Plus Food Processor - Multifunctional Food Preparation, 1.7L BPA-Free Bowl, Professional Quality Ultra-Sharp Blades, Quiet Energy Efficient 400W Motor With 30 Year Guarantee - Black

Magimix 18252 Le Mini Plus Food Processor, 1.7 liters, Black

Magimix Le Mini Plus Food Processor - Multifunctional Food Preparation, 1.7L BPA-Free Bowl, Professional Quality Ultra-Sharp Blades, Quiet Energy Efficient 400W Motor With 30 Year Guarantee - Black

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£153.99
Free Delivery

Magimix Le Mini Plus Black Transparent

2-5 working days
£180.00

Magimix Le Mini Plus Food Processor - Multifunctional Food Preparation, 1.7L BPA-Free Bowl, Professional Quality Ultra-Sharp Blades, Quiet Energy Efficient 400W Motor With 30 Year Guarantee - Black

In stock
£200.00
Free Delivery

Magimix Le Mini Plus Food Processor - Multifunctional Food Preparation, 1.7L BPA-Free Bowl, Professional Quality Ultra-Sharp Blades, Quiet Energy Efficient 400W Motor With 30 Year Guarantee - Black

In stock
£269.99
Free Delivery

Magimix Le Mini Plus Food Processor - Multifunctional Food Preparation, 1.7L BPA-Free Bowl, Professional Quality Ultra-Sharp Blades, Quiet Energy Efficient 400W Motor With 30 Year Guarantee - Black

In stock
£299.00
Free Delivery
Magimix Le Mini Plus Food Processor - Multifunctional Food Preparation, 1.7L BPA-Free Bowl, Professional Quality Ultra-Sharp Blades, Quiet Energy Efficient 400W Motor With 30 Year Guarantee - Black

Cheapest offer

BUILT TO LAST: Unbeatable 30-year motor and 3-year parts guarantee giving years of use and complete peace of mind MULTIFUNCTIONAL 8-IN-1 SOLUTION: Slice, grate, chop, whisk, knead, blend, emulsify & press - the perfect multifunctional tool whether a beginner or pro cook, It will replace your vegetable chopper, food slicer, electric grater, mixer, blender, soup and smoothie maker and more 2-IN-1 BOWL: A small food processor that allows you to carry out several tasks in quick succession QUIET IN OPERATION: Magimix mini blender food processors are QUIET MARK approved and are so quiet, they are among the best food processors for minimal disruption to your household IDEAL FOR 1-2 PEOPLE: An essential piece of cooking equipment - this multifunctional small food processor grates 600g of carrots in one go, kneads 400g of bread dough and blends up to 0.6L of soup POWERFUL MOTOR: Simple 3 button operation with the power automatically adjusted depending on what is in the bowl, Its 400W induction motor makes for a powerful and efficient blender and food processor PROFESSIONAL QUALITY: Comes with premium quality food processor accessories including sabatier blades and discs and ultra-resistant, BPA free transparent bowls WHAT'S IN THE BOX: 2 x BPA-free bowls, 2 x stainless steel Sabatier blades, 2 x grating discs (2mm & 4mm), 2 x slicing discs (2mm & 4mm), BlenderMix ring (for smooth blending), Egg whisk, Citrus Press, Storage box for blades and discs, Spatula and Recipe book, Weight: 12.676580065 pounds, Manufacturer: Dualit
£153.99
amazon.co.uk

Product information

At a glance

• Compact Design: Perfect for small kitchens and storage.
• Powerful Motor: 400W for efficient food processing.
• Durable Build: 30-year motor warranty for reliability.

Similar products

MAGIMIX Lid Le Mini Plus Food Processor Clear Top Bowl Cover 17251
£35.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
SPARES2GO Top Cover Lid for Magimix Le Mini Plus Food Processor
£35.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery