Magimix 18585 5200XL Food Processor - Red

Magimix 5200XL Red Food Processor

Magimix 18585 5200XL Food Processor - Red

Cheapest Total Price
2 working days
£370.00
Free Delivery

Magimix 5200XL Food Processor - Multifunctional 7 in 1 Food Preparation, 3.6L BPA-Free Bowl, Professional Quality Ultra-Sharp Blades, Quiet Energy Efficient 1100W Motor With 30 Year Guarantee - Red

In stock
£388.05
Free Delivery

Magimix 5200XL Food Processor in Red - 18585

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£389.00
Free Delivery

Magimix 5200XL Food Processor - Multifunctional 7 in 1 Food Preparation, 3.6L BPA-Free Bowl, Professional Quality Ultra-Sharp Blades, Quiet Energy Efficient 1100W Motor With 30 Year Guarantee - Red

In stock
£390.00
Free Delivery

Magimix 5200XL Food Processor with Dishwasher Safe Accessories - 1.1kW - 3.6L

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£394.79
GBP 394.79 / Unit
Free Delivery

Magimix 5200XL Food Processor - Multifunctional 7 in 1 Food Preparation, 3.6L BPA-Free Bowl, Professional Quality Ultra-Sharp Blades, Quiet Energy Efficient 1100W Motor With 30 Year Guarantee - Red

In stock
£399.00
Free Delivery

Magimix 5200XL Food Processor - Multifunctional 7 in 1 Food Preparation, 3.6L BPA-Free Bowl, Professional Quality Ultra-Sharp Blades, Quiet Energy Efficient 1100W Motor With 30 Year Guarantee - Red

In stock
£543.24
Free Delivery
Magimix 18585 5200XL Food Processor - Red

Cheapest offer

£370.00
2 working days
petertysonelectricals.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Magimix 5200XL Premium Red Food Processor
£469.00
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
MAGIMIX XL Lid Cover CS54200XL CS5200XL Food Processor Clear Handle Red 17378
£42.99
GBP 42.99 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Magimix 5200XL Lid - Red (Pusher NOT Included)
£46.98
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Magimix 5200XL Main Work Bowl - Red Handle
£74.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
SPARES2GO Replacement Lid Cover Compatible with Magimix CS4200XL CS5200XL Food Processor (Clear with Red Handle)
£42.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery