Magimix 5200XL Food Processor - Multifunctional 7 in 1 Food Preparation, 3.6L BPA-Free Bowl, Professional Quality Ultra-Sharp Blades, Quiet Energy Efficient 1100W Motor With 30 Year Guarantee - Red

Magimix 5200XL Red Food Processor

Magimix 5200XL Food Processor - Multifunctional 7 in 1 Food Preparation, 3.6L BPA-Free Bowl, Professional Quality Ultra-Sharp Blades, Quiet Energy Efficient 1100W Motor With 30 Year Guarantee - Red

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£339.00
Free Delivery

Magimix 5200XL Food Processor - Multifunctional 7 in 1 Food Preparation, 3.6L BPA-Free Bowl, Professional Quality Ultra-Sharp Blades, Quiet Energy Efficient 1100W Motor With 30 Year Guarantee - Red

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£339.00
Free Delivery

Magimix 5200XL Food Processor - Multifunctional 7 in 1 Food Preparation, 3.6L BPA-Free Bowl, Professional Quality Ultra-Sharp Blades, Quiet Energy Efficient 1100W Motor With 30 Year Guarantee - Red

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£339.00
Free Delivery

Magimix 5200XL Food Processor - Multifunctional 7 in 1 Food Preparation, 3.6L BPA-Free Bowl, Professional Quality Ultra-Sharp Blades, Quiet Energy Efficient 1100W Motor With 30 Year Guarantee - Red

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£339.00
Free Delivery

Magimix 5200XL Food Processor in Red - 18585

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£339.00
Free Delivery

Magimix 5200XL Food Processor - Multifunctional 7 in 1 Food Preparation, 3.6L BPA-Free Bowl, Professional Quality Ultra-Sharp Blades, Quiet Energy Efficient 1100W Motor With 30 Year Guarantee - Red

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£339.00
Free Delivery

Magimix 5200XL Red Food Processor

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£339.95
Free Delivery

Magimix 18585 5200XL Food Processor - Red

2 working days
£370.00
Free Delivery

Magimix 5200XL Food Processor with Dishwasher Safe Accessories - 1.1kW - 3.6L

Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£394.79
GBP 394.79 / Unit
Free Delivery

Similar products

Magimix 5200XL Premium Food Processor, Red
£472.35
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Magimix 5200XL Premium Red Food Processor
£419.95
Compare 5 prices
hartsofstur.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Magimix 5200XL Lid - Red (Pusher NOT Included)
£46.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Magimix 5200 X L 4200 XL Lid Red XL Food Processor Ref 17484 by Magimix
£43.82
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Magimix 5200XL Main Work Bowl - Red Handle
£74.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Magimix 5200XL Food Processor - Multifunctional 7 in 1 Food Preparation, 3.6L BPA-Free Bowl, Professional Quality Ultra-Sharp Blades, Quiet Energy Efficient 1100W Motor With 30 Year Guarantee - Red

Cheapest offer

BUILT TO LAST: Unbeatable 30-year motor and 3-year parts guarantee giving years of use and complete peace of mind MULTIFUNCTIONAL 8-IN-1 SOLUTION: Slice, grate, chop, whisk, blend, emulsify, knead & press - the perfect multifunctional tool whether a beginner or pro cook, It will replace your vegetable chopper, food slicer, electric grater, mixer, blender, soup and smoothie maker and more 3-IN-1 BOWL: Carry out several tasks in quick succession: with the mini, midi and main bowl it's a 3 in 1 food processor EXTRA WIDE FEED TUBE: Faster prep time - less chopping fruit and vegetables to fit in the feed tube QUIET IN OPERATION: Magimix food processors are QUIET MARK approved and are so quiet, they are among the best food processors for minimal disruption to your household IDEAL FOR 1-8 PEOPLE: An essential piece of cooking equipment - this multifunctional food processor grates 1.4kg of carrots in one go, kneads 1.2kg of bread dough and blends up to 1.8L of soup POWERFUL MOTOR: Simple 3 button operation with the power automatically adjusted depending on what is in the bowl, Its 1100W induction motor makes for a powerful and efficient blender and food processor PROFESSIONAL QUALITY: Comes with premium quality food processor accessories including sabatier blades and discs and ultra-resistant, BPA free transparent bowls WHAT'S IN THE BOX:3 x BPA-free bowls, 2 x stainless steel Sabatier blades, 2 x grating discs (2mm & 4mm), 2 x slicing discs (2mm & 4mm), BlenderMix ring (for smooth blending), Dough kneading blade, Egg whisk, Citrus Press, Spatula, Storage box for blades and discs and Recipe book, Weight: 24.25 pounds, Manufacturer: Dualit
£339.00
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk