Magimix Blender Power 3 in Satin - 11641

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£149.00
Free Delivery

Magimix Blender Power 3 Cream

2-5 working days
£150.00

Magimix Satin Blender Power 3

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£198.95
Free Delivery

MAGIMIX Power 3 Blender - Satin, Black,Silver/Grey

3-5 working days
£200.00
Delivery from £5.99

Magimix Blender Power 3 Food Processor Satin Glass Jug 1000W Quiet Mark - 1.2L

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£201.59
Free Delivery
Magimix Blender Power 3 in Satin - 11641

Cheapest offer

Compact, powerful and built to last, the Magimix Blender Power 3 in Satin is ideal for creating smoothies, soups, frozen desserts and nut butters with ease. Designed for long-term reliability, it features an exceptional 30-year motor guarantee and spare parts availability for 30 years - giving you complete peace of mind. Engineered for efficient everyday use, this professional-grade blender delivers consistent results while operating quietly thanks to its Quiet Mark certification. Compact & Efficient Performance Perfect for smaller kitchens and households of up to three people, the Blender Power 3 offers impressive performance in a space-saving design. Working capacity: 1.2L Total capacity: 2.1L Motor power: 1000W Speed: Up to 15,000 RPM Ideal for daily smoothies, soups and quick healthy meals. Advanced Blending Technology ColdMix® Technology Helps preserve essential vitamins by maintaining stable temperatures during blending. BlenderMix® Technology The grooved, square jug creates a po
£149.00
Delivered in 1-3 working days
stuartwestmoreland.co.uk

Similar products

Magimix Satin Blender Power 5XL
£298.50
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Magimix Blender Power 4 Satin
£184.95
Compare 6 prices
hartsofstur.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Magimix Blender Power 4 - Black Cream
£165.00
Compare 9 prices
freemans.com (UK)
Magimix Blender Power 4 Red
£184.95
Compare 6 prices
hartsofstur.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Magimix Power Blender Black
£259.75
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £55.86