Magna-Tiles Builder 32 Piece Set One Colour

Magna-Tiles Builder 32 Piece Set, The Original Magnetic Building Tiles For Creative Open-Ended Play, Educational Toys For Children Ages 3 Years + (32 Pieces) (21632), Clear Colors

Magna-Tiles Builder 32 Piece Set One Colour

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£49.99
Delivery from £3.99

Magna-Tiles Builder 32 Piece Set, The Original Magnetic Building Tiles For Creative Open-Ended Play, Educational Toys For Children Ages 3 Years + (32 Pieces) (21632)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£50.00
Free Delivery

MAGNA-TILES Builder 32 Piece Set

3 to 5 days
£50.00
Delivery from £3.95

MAGNA-TILES Builder 32-Piece Magnetic Construction Set, The Original Magnetic

Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£73.63
Free Delivery

Similar products

Magnatiles - Builder - XL Set - 50-delig NEW
£89.58
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Magna-Tiles Builder 32 Piece Set, The Original Magnetic Building Tiles For Crea
£71.74
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Magna Roma Deluxe - Brand New And Sealed
£89.92
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Magna-Tiles Dog House One Colour
£17.99
Go to shop
Very.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Magna Roma - Brand New And Sealed
£67.76
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Magna-Tiles Builder 32 Piece Set One Colour

Cheapest offer

Magna-Tiles Builder 32 Piece Set Watch your child's imagination and STEAM learning soar to new heights with the fan-favourite Builder 32-Piece set, only in the MAGNA-TILES system of play. Extend and swivel the first-ever magnetic crane to move bricks around your MAGNA-TILES creation. Click together roads for your magnetic construction vehicles or favourite toy cars. Whether at home or in the classroom, if you can dream it, you can build it with Builder! Depth: 6.5 CM Height: 30.5 CM Width: 32 CM
£49.99
Unknown
Very.co.uk