MAGNA-TILES® Rail Racers Deluxe 90-Piece Magnetic Construction Set, The Original Magnetic Building Brand

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£86.38
0.96 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Magna Tiles - Rail Racers Deluxea???????? 90 Piece Set (90361) Toy NEW

Will usually delivered within 13 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£121.03
Free Delivery

Magna Tiles - Rail Racers Deluxea???????? 90 Piece Set (9036 (US IMPORT) TOY NEW

Will usually delivered within 23 - 32 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£139.65
Free Delivery
MAGNA-TILES® Rail Racers Deluxe 90-Piece Magnetic Construction Set, The Original Magnetic Building Brand

Cheapest offer

What’s Included: 90 magnetic pieces, including 6 patent-pending track rails! What Makes It Unique: Created by a MAGNA-TILES fan and Super Dad, Rail Racers are designed to let kids build like never before! Build racetracks, ramps, bridges and more to enhance the open-ended play experience! Developmental: Encourages children to learn through play, exploring cause and effect and other logic principles, while fostering the development of hand-eye coordination and fine motor skills. Great for Gifting: Makes a great gift for adventure-loving kids ages 3+. More to Explore: Add MAGNA-TILES Classic Tiles or microMAGS to create a world of fast-paced adventure!, Manufacturer: Magna-Tiles
£86.38
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Product Information

Sustainability

Doesn't contain Bisphenol A (BPA), Latex, Phthalate

Learning & training skills

Learning & training skills Creative thinking skills training, Problem solving skills training, Spatial skills training

Features

Product colour Multicolour
Material Plastic
Country of origin Philippines
Product type Building set
Number of pieces 90 pc(s)
Magnetic Yes
Recommended age (min) 3 yr(s)
Recommended age group Adult & children

Packaging data

Package type Box

Product information

At a glance

• 32 colorful tiles for creative building
• Promotes STEM learning through play
• Safe, durable, and visually stimulating design