Magnetar UDP800 MKII Universal 4K Ultra HD Blu-Ray Player

Magnetar UDP800 MKII Multi-Region Universal 4K Ultra HD Blu-Ray Player

Magnetar UDP800 MKII Universal 4K Ultra HD Blu-Ray Player

Cheapest Total Price
1 day
£1,699.00
Free Delivery

Magnetar UDP800 MKII Universal UHD Blu-ray Player, Black

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 Working Days
£1,699.00
Free Delivery

Magnetar UDP800 MKII Multi-Region Universal 4K Ultra HD Blu-Ray Player

1 day
£1,799.00
Free Delivery

Magnetar UDP800 MKII 4K UHD Blu-ray Player

Only 1 available. Ready to ship immediately. Delivery Time 3-5 working days
£2,016.81
Delivery from £9.99

Magnetar UDP800 MKII 4K UHD Blu-ray Player (MULTI-REGIONS MULTI-ZONES)

Only 1 available. Ready to ship immediately. Delivery Time 3-5 working days
£2,117.65
Delivery from £9.99

Similar products

Magnetar UDP800 MKII MR Multi-Region Universal UHD Blu-ray Player, Black
£1,799.00
Go to shop
richersounds.com
Free Delivery
Magnetar UDP800 MKII Universal 4K Ultra HD Blu-Ray Player

Cheapest offer

The Magnetar UDP800 MKII Universal 4K Ultra HD Blu-Ray Player is ideal for serious home cinema fans and music lovers who want reliable high-quality playback from both discs and digital files. With upgraded internals and a focus on clean accurate signal delivery it offers detailed audio and stable performance across all formats. Whether youre spinning SACDs watching UHD Blu-rays or streaming high-res files via USB this MKII model is built to deliver consistent high-fidelity results.
£1,699.00
1 day
av.com (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.