IGNITION COIL 060717081012 FOR VAUXHALL CORSA/Mk/II AGILA OPEL VITA/B 1.0L 3cyl

MAGNETI MARELLI 060717081012 Ignition coil

IGNITION COIL 060717081012 FOR VAUXHALL CORSA/Mk/II AGILA OPEL VITA/B 1.0L 3cyl

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 8 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.80
Free Delivery

Ignition coil 060717081012 MAGNETI MARELLI for OPEL CORSA B AGILA CORSA C

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.84
Free Delivery

MAGNETI MARELLI 060717081012 Ignition Coil for OPEL,VAUXHALL

Will usually delivered within 12 - 29 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.96
Delivery from £14.00

Ignition coil 060717081012 MAGNETI MARELLI for OPEL CORSA B AGILA CORSA C

Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.71
Delivery from £12.00

IGNITION COIL 060717081012 FOR VAUXHALL CORSA/Mk/II AGILA OPEL VITA/B 1.0L 3cyl

£51.33
Free Delivery

IGNITION COIL 060717081012 FOR VAUXHALL CORSA/Mk/II AGILA OPEL VITA/B 1.0L 3cyl

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.44
Free Delivery

IGNITION COIL 060717081012 FOR VAUXHALL CORSA/Mk/II AGILA OPEL VITA/B 1.0L 3cyl

£52.48
Free Delivery

✅Fits MAGNETI MARELLI 060717081012 IGNITION COIL ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.21
GBP 55.21 / Unit
Free Delivery

Ignition Coil MAGNETI MARELLI 060717081012 OPEL CORSA B (S93) 1 1996-2

Will usually delivered within 12 - 19 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

MAGNETI MARELLI IGNITION COIL 060717081012 FOR OPEL VAUXHALL
£57.42
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ignition Coil for VAUXHALL AGILA CORSA MAGNETI MARELLI 060717081012
£59.49
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
IGNITION COIL 060717081012 FOR VAUXHALL CORSA/Mk/II AGILA OPEL VITA/B 1.0L 3cyl

Cheapest offer

Function: Ignition Coil / Type: Ignition Coil / Manufacturer: MAGNETI MARELLI / Manufacturer Part Number: 060717081012 / Reference OE/OEM Number: OPEL 1208306 90532618 90543059 VAUXHALL BorgWarner (BERU), ZS358 NGK 48022 QUINTON HAZELL XIC8198 HITACHI 133815, GENERAL MOTORS DELPHI GN10201-12B1 ERA 880078 MEAT & DORIA, 10326 SIDAT 85.30141 HELLA 5DA 193 175-471 5DA 749 475-451, 5DA193175-471 BOSCH 0221503014 VALEO 245274 ZS 358 0 221 503, 014 CHAMPION BAEA358 FACET 9.6298 VEMO V40-70-0044, 85.30141A2 CASCO CIC77006AS DIPASPORT BBA202DLPN GAUSS, GC4059 ACI-AVESA ABE061 ANGLI 15116 AUTOMEGA 1500804 1500935, AUTOMOTOR FRANCE AIC5003 BBT IC07106 BERU BOUGICORD 155003, BRECAV 109002 GN1020112B1 ELTAAUTOMOTIVE XIG5058 ESEN SKV, 03SKV022 EUROCABLE DC1115 FAE 80259 FISPA 8530141 GEBE, 945341 5DA193175471 5DA749475451 HOFFER 8010326 HUCO JANMOR, ODM253 KAGER 600086 LUCAS ELECTRICAL DMB815 MAGNETI MARELLI, 060717081012 060810177010 359000601340 60717081012 MAPCO, 80618 MAXGEAR 130034 METZGER 0880007 MEYLE 6148850020, MOTAQUIP LVCL694 PATRON PCI1055 S.I.D.A.T STANDARD 12722, CP021 CU1117 IIS032 STELLOX 6100058SX TESLA CL213 TRISCAN, 886024011 V40700044 WAI CUF003 1012080306 150093510, 3012080306 3112080306 BREMI 20335 EPS 1970398 96298 FEBI, BILSTEIN 27168 HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS 19050029 JP GROUP, 1291600800 KW 470398 130136 MOBILETRON CE68 SPIDAN 960166, SWAG 40927168
£49.80
ebay.co.uk