Glow plug Metal glow plug 062900071304 MAGNETI MARELLI for RENAULT NISSAN DACIA

MAGNETI MARELLI 062900071304 Glow Plug for ,DACIA,MITSUBISHI,NISSAN,RENAULT,SUZU

Glow plug Metal glow plug 062900071304 MAGNETI MARELLI for RENAULT NISSAN DACIA

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.71
Delivery from £12.00

MAGNETI MARELLI 062900071304 Glow Plug for ,DACIA,MITSUBISHI,NISSAN,RENAULT,SUZU

Will usually delivered within 9 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.53
Delivery from £10.00

New Glow Plug for DACIA MITSUBISHI NISSAN RENAULT SUZUKI VOLVO:NOTE,LOGAN

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.69
Free Delivery

Glow plug Metal glow plug 062900071304 MAGNETI MARELLI for RENAULT NISSAN DACIA

Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.18
Free Delivery
Glow plug Metal glow plug 062900071304 MAGNETI MARELLI for RENAULT NISSAN DACIA

Cheapest offer

Thread Diameter: M10X1 / Tightening torque to [Nm]: 15 / Manufacturer Part Number: 062900071304 / Tightening torque from [Nm]: 10 / Current Strength [A]: 10 / Item Length: 90.5 / Thread Size: M10X1 / Reference OE/OEM Number: CITROËN 5962 4J, MITSUBISHI 30756065, MITSUBISHI M883828, MITSUBISHI MW30756065, NISSAN 11065 BN701, NISSAN 1106500Q00, NISSAN 1106500Q0D, NISSAN 11065-00Q0D, NISSAN 1106500QAA, NISSAN 11065-00QAA, NISSAN 1106500QAF, NISSAN 11065-00QAF, NISSAN 1106500QAG, NISSAN 11065-00QAG, NISSAN 11065-BN701, NISSAN 7700111323, OPEL 44 02 724, OPEL 44 09 469, OPEL 44 16 912, OPEL 4409469, OPEL 9110724, OPEL 91158701, OPEL 93 189 648, OPEL 93189648, OPEL 93196922, OPEL 95 508 494, OPEL 95508494, RENAULT 110652457R, RENAULT 7700111323, RENAULT 7701069730 / Length 1: 44.5 / Type: Glow Plug / Interchange Part Number: HART 516 845, DT Spare Parts 6.27312, DT Spare Parts 6.27310, FEBI BILSTEIN 45045, HIDRIA H1 825, VALEO 345101, MAXGEAR 66-0004, DENCKERMANN E300001, MEYLE 100 020 2022, FAE 74145, BOSCH 0 250 212 009, BOSCH 0 250 202 022, FEBEST 23642-001, AUTOMEGA 150106210, KAVO PARTS IGP-6504, FEBI BILSTEIN 17979, MAXGEAR 66-0086, NGK 2408, NGK 6001, JAPANPARTS B103, VEMO V99-14-0021, ERA 887003, VEMO V99-14-0051, BorgWarner (BERU) GN018, BLUE PRINT ADN11826, TOPRAN 107 119, CHAMPION CH271, HELLA 8EG 008 498-221, SWAG 30 91 7979, MAXGEAR 66-0071 / Voltage: 11 / Mounting Inclination: 63 / Port / Connector type: PIN / Length 2 [mm]: 24 / Spanner Size: 10 / Heatup Time [min]: 7
£11.71
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

MAGNETI MARELLI GLOW PLUG 062900071304 FOR MITSUBISHI NISSAN RENAULT VOLVO DACIA
£23.74
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery