MAGNETI MARELLI 062900075304 Glow Plug for OPEL,RENAULT,SAAB,VAUXHALL

Used Offers from

MAGNETI MARELLI 062900075304 Glow Plug for OPEL,RENAULT,SAAB,VAUXHALL

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 12 - 29 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.13
Delivery from £10.00

MAGNETI MARELLI 062900075304 Glow plug

4-5 Werktage
£14.49
Delivery from £8.45

Glow plug Metal glow plug 062900075304 MAGNETI MARELLI for SAAB RENAULT OPEL

Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.78
Delivery from £12.00

Glow plug Metal glow plug 062900075304 MAGNETI MARELLI for SAAB RENAULT OPEL

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.60

New Glow Plug for OPEL RENAULT SAAB VAUXHALL:9-5,SIGNUM,VECTRA C,ESPACE IV

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.79
Free Delivery

MAGNETI MARELLI 062900075304 Glow Plug for OPEL,RENAULT,SAAB,VAUXHALL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.54
Free Delivery

MAGNETI MARELLI 062900075304 Glow Plug for OPEL,RENAULT,SAAB,VAUXHALL

£26.54
Free Delivery

Similar products

MAGNETI MARELLI GLOW PLUG 062900075304 FOR OPEL RENAULT SAAB VAUXHALL
£25.91
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MAGNETI MARELLI 062900075304 Glow Plug for OPEL,RENAULT,SAAB,VAUXHALL

Cheapest offer

Heat-up Time [min]: 7 / Thread Diameter: M10x1,25 / Fitting Angle: 119 / UPC: 8001063632674 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 17043443757 / Connector type: M4 / Fuel Type: Diesel / Length 2 [mm]: 24 / Spanner Size: 12 / Width: 10 / Tightening Torque [Nm]: 2,5 / Tightening torque to [Nm]: 18 / Glow Plug Design: Metal glow plug / Manufacturer Part Number: 062900075304 / Tightening torque from [Nm]: 10 / Material: Copper / Thread Size: M10X1,25 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: 4x Glow Plug for VAUXHALL RENAULT OPEL SAAB VECTRA MK II C Z02 MAGNETI MARELLI / Reference Number OEM: BorgWarner (BERU) 0 100 226 525 / Reference OE/OEM Number: OPEL 1214036 / Brand: Magneti Marelli / Rated Current [A]: 10 / Type: Glow Plug / Voltage [V]: 11 / EAN: 8001063632674 / GTIN: 8001063632674 / Product Type: Glow Plug / Length: 132,4 / TradeNumber(s): UC57A / Length 1 [mm]: 93 / Overall Length [mm]: 132,4 / Reference Number OE: OPEL 1214028
£14.13
ebay.co.uk