MAGNETI MARELLI 062900101304 Glow plug

MAGNETI MARELLI 062900101304 Glow plug 11V 10A M10X1,25

Used Offers from

MAGNETI MARELLI 062900101304 Glow plug

Cheapest Price
4-5 Werktage
£15.49
Delivery from £8.45

Glow plug Metal glow plug 062900101304 MAGNETI MARELLI for MITSUBISHI SHOGUN II

Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.12
Delivery from £12.00

MAGNETI MARELLI 062900101304 Glow Plug for MITSUBISHI

Will usually delivered within 11 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.88
Delivery from £14.00

Glow plug Metal glow plug 062900101304 MAGNETI MARELLI for MITSUBISHI SHOGUN II

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.53
Free Delivery

✅Fits MAGNETI MARELLI 062900101304 GLOW PLUG MM Mitsubishi ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 6 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.72
GBP 21.72 / Unit
Free Delivery

2x ✅Fits MAGNETI MARELLI 062900101304 GLOW PLUG MM Mitsubishi ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.28
GBP 18.14 / Unit
Free Delivery

4x ✅Fits MAGNETI MARELLI 062900101304 GLOW PLUG MM Mitsubishi ⭐UK Seller⭐

£64.88
GBP 16.22 / Unit
Free Delivery

MAGNETI MARELLI 062900101304 Glow plug

Cheapest offer

Tightening Torque [Nm]: 2,5; Connector type: M4; Tightening torque from [Nm]: 10; Tightening torque to [Nm]: 18; Glow Plug Design: Metal glow plug; Mounting Inclination: 119; Voltage [V]: 11; Length 1 [mm]: 114,5; Length 2 [mm]: 35; Overall Length [mm]: 170; Thread Size: M10X1,25; Spanner Size: 12; Heat-up Time [min]: 7; Construction Year to: 08/2006; TecDoc Engine Number: 18561; Construction Year from: 02/2000
£15.49
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk