MAGNETI MARELLI 064848020010 Sensor, crankshaft pulse for FIAT,OPEL,VAUXHALL

MAGNETI MARELLI 064848020010 Crankshaft sensor

MAGNETI MARELLI 064848020010 Sensor, crankshaft pulse for FIAT,OPEL,VAUXHALL

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 9 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.68
Delivery from £10.00

Crankshaft position sensors 064848020010 MAGNETI MARELLI for OPEL FIAT

Will usually delivered within 5 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.23
Delivery from £12.00

Crankshaft position sensors 064848020010 MAGNETI MARELLI for OPEL FIAT

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.78
Free Delivery

✅Fits MAGNETI MARELLI 064848020010 Sensor, crankshaft pulse 06484802 ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.25
GBP 22.25 / Unit
Free Delivery

New Sensor, crankshaft pulse for FIAT OPEL VAUXHALL:STILO,VITA C,ASTRA H

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.29
Free Delivery

Sensor, crankshaft pulse MAGNETI MARELLI 064848020010 for COMBO Tour 1.6 2001-

Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.95
Free Delivery

SENSOR CRANKSHAFT PULSE 064848020010 FOR FIAT VAUXHALL ZAFIRA/Mk/II CORSA 1.6L

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.82
Free Delivery

SENSOR CRANKSHAFT PULSE 064848020010 FOR FIAT VAUXHALL ZAFIRA/Mk/II CORSA 1.6L

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.39
Free Delivery

SENSOR CRANKSHAFT PULSE 064848020010 FOR FIAT VAUXHALL ZAFIRA/Mk/II CORSA 1.6L

Will usually delivered within 8 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.39
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
MAGNETI MARELLI 064848020010 Sensor, crankshaft pulse for FIAT,OPEL,VAUXHALL

Cheapest offer

Product Type: Sensor, crankshaft pulse / TradeNumber(s): 064848020010, SAG020 / Manufacturer Part Number: 064848020010 / Manufacturer: MAGNETI MARELLI / Operating Mode: Electric / Reference Number OE: ALFA ROMEO 71739726, CHEVROLET 10456604, CHEVROLET 1238938, FIAT 71739726, GENERAL MOTORS 10456604, GENERAL MOTORS 1238938, LANCIA 71739726, OPEL 010456604, OPEL 01238938, OPEL 10456604, OPEL 12 38 938, OPEL 1238938, VAUXHALL 10456604, VAUXHALL 12 38 938 / Reference Number OEM: BEHR HELLA SERVICE 6PU009163031, DELPHI DIESEL SS10513, DELPHI SS10513, DELPHI SS10513-12B1, EFI AUTOMOTIVE 147203, ERA 550052, ERA 550052A, FACET 90288, FAE 79128, FEBI BILSTEIN 22374, FISPA 83.056, FISPA 83056, HELLA 009 163-031, HELLA 6PU 009 163 031, HELLA 6PU009163031, HOFFER 7517242, INTERMOTOR 18987, LUCAS ELECTRICAL SEB990, MEAT & DORIA 87242, METZGER 0902101, NGK 81321, NGK CMN2-V322, QUINTON HAZELL XREV324, SIDAT 83.056, SIDAT 83056, TOPRAN 206904, VEMO V40-72-0369, VEMO V40720369, WALKER PRODUCTS 235-1359, WE PARTS 410570207
£16.68
ebay.co.uk