MAGNETI MARELLI 064848241010 Sensor, crankshaft pulse for ALFA ROMEO,OPEL,SAAB,V

MAGNETI MARELLI 064848241010 Crankshaft sensor

MAGNETI MARELLI 064848241010 Sensor, crankshaft pulse for ALFA ROMEO,OPEL,SAAB,V

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 9 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.30
Delivery from £12.50

Crankshaft position sensors 064848241010 MAGNETI MARELLI for SAAB OPEL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.84
Free Delivery

Fits MAGNETI MARELLI 064848241010 Sensor, crankshaft pulse DE Stock

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.53
GBP 18.53 / Unit
Free Delivery

Fits MAGNETI MARELLI 064848241010 Sensor, crankshaft pulse ⭐UK Stock⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.70
GBP 18.70 / Unit
Free Delivery

✅Fits MAGNETI MARELLI 064848241010 Sensor, crankshaft pulse 06484824 ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.53
GBP 19.53 / Unit
Free Delivery

Sensor, crankshaft pulse for ALFA ROMEO 159 BRERA MAGNETI MARELLI 064848241010

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.81
Free Delivery

Sensor, crankshaft pulse for SAAB 9-3 9-3X MAGNETI MARELLI 064848241010

£21.81
Free Delivery

MAGNETI MARELLI 064848241010 Sensor, crankshaft pulse for ALFA ROMEO,OPEL,SAAB

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.95
Free Delivery

MAGNETI MARELLI 064848241010 Sensor, crankshaft pulse for ALFA ROMEO,OPEL,SAAB

£22.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
MAGNETI MARELLI 064848241010 Sensor, crankshaft pulse for ALFA ROMEO,OPEL,SAAB,V

Cheapest offer

Product Type: Sensor, crankshaft pulse / TradeNumber(s): 064848241010, SAG241 / Manufacturer Part Number: 064848241010 / Manufacturer: MAGNETI MARELLI / Reference Number OE: ALFA ROMEO 71739685, CHEVROLET 12789959, FIAT 71739685, GENERAL MOTORS 12789959, LANCIA 71739685, OPEL 012789959, OPEL 06238934, OPEL 12789959, OPEL 6238934, SAAB 12789959 / Reference Number OEM: AUTLOG AS4597, BOSCH 0261210229, DELPHI SS11059, ERA 550899, FISPA 833059, HOFFER 7517756, INTERMOTOR 19103, LUCAS ELECTRICAL SEB1416, MEAT & DORIA 87756, METZGER 0902241, MOBILETRON CS-U035, NGK 81493, OSSCA 19911, QUINTON HAZELL XREV458, SIDAT 833059, VEMO V50720022, WE PARTS 410570660
£16.30
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

MAGNETI MARELLI CRANKSHAFT PULSE SENSOR 064848241010 FOR OPEL SAAB VAUXHALL
£31.98
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery