Radiator fan Single Fan 069422741010 MAGNETI MARELLI for FORD C-MAX FOCUS II

MAGNETI MARELLI 069422741010 Fan, radiator

Radiator fan Single Fan 069422741010 MAGNETI MARELLI for FORD C-MAX FOCUS II

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£86.87
Free Delivery

Radiator fan Single Fan 069422741010 MAGNETI MARELLI for FORD C-MAX FOCUS II

£111.17
Delivery from £12.00

✅Fits MAGNETI MARELLI 069422741010 Fan, heatsink ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£116.33
GBP 116.33 / Unit
Free Delivery

MARELLI ELETRD FOCUS II

Temporarily out of stock. We are working hard to be back in stock. Place your order and we’ll email you when we have an estimated delivery date. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£127.90
Free Delivery

FAN ENGINE COOLING 069422741010 FOR FORD FOCUS/II/Convertible/Turnier/Station

Will usually delivered within 11 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£132.31
Free Delivery

Fan, engine cooling MAGNETI MARELLI 069422741010 For FORD

Will usually delivered within 32 - 46 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£137.80
Delivery from £39.99

FAN ENGINE COOLING 069422741010 FOR FORD FOCUS/II/Convertible/Turnier/Station

Will usually delivered within 10 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£138.71
Free Delivery
Radiator fan Single Fan 069422741010 MAGNETI MARELLI for FORD C-MAX FOCUS II

Cheapest offer

RPM from [1/min]: 2550 / Type: Fan & Clutch Assembly / Interchange Part Number: THERMOTEC D8G004TT, VEMO V25-01-1562, KAMOKA 7740143, MAHLE CFF 396 000S, TYC 820-0001, NRF 470112, NRF 47977, ABAKUS 017-014-0019, HART 624 077, AVA QUALITY COOLING FD7563 / Voltage: 12 / Wattage: 336 / Manufacturer Part Number: 069422741010 / Heating/Cooling: Single Fan / Diameter [mm]: 390.5 / Reference OE/OEM Number: FORD 1306758, FORD 1354802, FORD 1366829, FORD 1373713, FORD 1420240, FORD 1503714, FORD 1506974, FORD 1530549, FORD 1542831, FORD 3M5H-8C607-VE, FORD 4M51-8C607-AE, VOLVO 30665967, VOLVO 30748085, VOLVO 31261377, VOLVO 31261986
£86.87
ebay.co.uk