MAGNETI MARELLI 132219000038 Camshaft adjustment valve

Cheapest Total Price
4-5 Werktage
£30.49
Delivery from £8.45

CENTRAL VALVE CAMSHAFT ADJUSTMENT 132219000038 FOR HYUNDAI ix35 SONATA i30 2.4L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.27
Free Delivery

Fits MAGNETI MARELLI 132219000038 Control Valve, camshaft adjustment ⭐UK Stock⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.31
GBP 45.31 / Unit
Free Delivery

CENTRAL VALVE CAMSHAFT ADJUSTMENT 132219000038 FOR HYUNDAI ix35 SONATA i30 2.4L

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.55
Free Delivery

✅Fits MAGNETI MARELLI 132219000038 Control Valve, camshaft adjustmen ⭐UK Seller⭐

£46.08
GBP 46.08 / Unit
Free Delivery

CENTRAL VALVE CAMSHAFT ADJUSTMENT FITS: KIA SORENTO II 2.4 CVVT/2.4 CVVT 4WD.

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.00
Free Delivery

CENTRAL VALVE CAMSHAFT ADJUSTMENT 132219000038 FOR HYUNDAI ix35 SONATA i30 2.4L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.20
Free Delivery

CENTRAL VALVE CAMSHAFT ADJUSTMENT 132219000038 FOR HYUNDAI ix35 SONATA i30 2.4L

£47.20
Free Delivery

Control Valve, camshaft adjustme MAGNETI MARELLI 132219000038 for ix35 2 2009-

Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£64.75
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
MAGNETI MARELLI 132219000038 Camshaft adjustment valve

Cheapest offer

Construction Year to: 01/2011; TecDoc Engine Number: 24885, 22115, 25636, 29276, 26118, 24734, 24735, 26603, 31868; Construction Year from: 07/2009, 01/2018
£30.49
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk