ABS wheel speed sensor Rear Axle 172100095010 MAGNETI MARELLI for NISSAN

MAGNETI MARELLI 172100095010 ABS sensor

ABS wheel speed sensor Rear Axle 172100095010 MAGNETI MARELLI for NISSAN

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.21
Delivery from £12.00

ABS wheel speed sensor Rear Axle 172100095010 MAGNETI MARELLI for NISSAN

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.53
Free Delivery

SENSOR WHEEL SPEED 172100095010 FOR NISSAN DUALIS QASHQAI/+2 K9K282/292 1.5L

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.02
Free Delivery

SENSOR WHEEL SPEED 172100095010 FOR NISSAN DUALIS QASHQAI/+2 K9K282/292 1.5L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.22
Free Delivery

SENSOR WHEEL SPEED 172100095010 FOR NISSAN DUALIS QASHQAI/+2 K9K282/292 1.5L

£25.80
Free Delivery

SENSOR WHEEL SPEED 172100095010 FOR NISSAN DUALIS QASHQAI/+2 K9K282/292 1.5L

£25.82
Free Delivery

SENSOR WHEEL SPEED 172100095010 FOR NISSAN DUALIS QASHQAI/+2 K9K282/292 1.5L

Will usually delivered within 7 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.00
Free Delivery

SENSOR, WHEEL SPEED 172100095010

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.00
Free Delivery

REAR ABS SENSOR SPEED SENSOR 172100095010 MAGNETI MARELLI I

£54.00
Free Delivery
ABS wheel speed sensor Rear Axle 172100095010 MAGNETI MARELLI for NISSAN

Cheapest offer

Number of mounting bores: 1 / Fitting Position: Rear Axle / For OE number: 47900JD000 / Interchange Part Number: VEMO V38-72-0036, KAVO PARTS BAS-6514, HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J5921035, MEAT & DORIA 90243, BLUE PRINT ADN17130, NIPPARTS N5021021, A.B.S. 30743, JAPANPARTS ABS-178, ERA 560697A, OPTIMAL 06-S211, DELPHI SS20806, SNR ASB168.02, MEYLE 36-14 899 0008, KAMOKA 1060344, FACET 21.0064, MEAT & DORIA 90243E, AUTLOG AS4322, HOFFER 8290243, HOFFER 8290243E, BOSCH 0 265 007 908, AUTOFREN SEINSA DS0164, NTY HCA-NS-013, JAPKO 151178 / Number of pins: 2 / Manufacturer Part Number: 172100095010 / Cable Length: 1090 / Reference OE/OEM Number: NISSAN 47900 JD000, NISSAN -47900-JD000, NISSAN 47900JD000IB, NISSAN 47900JD000PW / Placement on Vehicle: Rear Axle
£16.21
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

MAGNETI MARELLI REAR WHEEL SPEED SENSOR 172100095010 FOR NISSAN
£26.91
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery