Side mirror MAGNETI MARELLI 182201573500 for BMW X1 (F48) 2 2014-2022

MAGNETI MARELLI 182201573500 Wing mirror

Side mirror MAGNETI MARELLI 182201573500 for BMW X1 (F48) 2 2014-2022

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£243.64
Free Delivery

✅Fits MAGNETI MARELLI 182201573500 Side mirror 182201573500 This art ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£354.95
GBP 354.95 / Unit
Free Delivery
Side mirror MAGNETI MARELLI 182201573500 for BMW X1 (F48) 2 2014-2022

Cheapest offer

With blinker: Yes / Replacement part: Yes / With memory: Yes / Manufacturer Part Number: 182201573500 / Glass type: Aspherical / With heating: Yes / Adjustment type: Electric / Replacement part numbers: ALKAR 6129819 / Reference OE/OEM Number: BMW 51167377975, BMW 51167386567, BMW 51167415793, BMW 746007102 / Quality: P Cross reference with original quality. / Electrically foldable: Yes / Model: BMW 2 Active Tourer (F45), BMW 2 Gran Tourer Van (F46), BMW 2 Active Tourer Van (F45), BMW 2 / Fitment: Please note this item is for LHD vehicle / Vehicle with the steering wheel on the: Left side / Item location / sent from: POLAND / Country of Origin: Germany / Primed: Yes
£243.64
ebay.co.uk