Injector 214310002310 MAGNETI MARELLI for VW SEAT SKODA FIAT

MAGNETI MARELLI 214310002310 Injector

Injector 214310002310 MAGNETI MARELLI for VW SEAT SKODA FIAT

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£88.97
Free Delivery

New Injector for FIAT SEAT SKODA VW:PUNTO,VENTO,CORDOBA,105,120,IBIZA II

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£89.39
Free Delivery

INJECTOR 214310002310 FOR SEAT APF/AFT/AKL/AUR 1.6L 4cyl IBIZA II

Will usually delivered within 11 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£91.91
Free Delivery

INJECTOR 214310002310 FOR SEAT APF/AFT/AKL/AUR 1.6L 4cyl IBIZA II

£91.91
Free Delivery

✅Fits MAGNETI MARELLI 214310002310 INJECTOR ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£92.91
GBP 92.91 / Unit
Free Delivery

Injector 214310002310 MAGNETI MARELLI for VW SEAT SKODA FIAT

£93.75
Delivery from £12.00

INJECTOR 214310002310 FOR SKODA 105,120 OCTAVIA FELICIA/ VW PANEL/II/Box VAN

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£98.25
Free Delivery

INJECTOR 214310002310 FOR SKODA 105,120 OCTAVIA FELICIA/ VW PANEL/II/Box VAN

Will usually delivered within 9 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£99.34
Free Delivery

INJECTOR 214310002310

Will usually delivered within 4 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£110.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Injector 214310002310 MAGNETI MARELLI for VW SEAT SKODA FIAT

Cheapest offer

Brand: Magneti Marelli / Type: Fuel Injector / Interchange Part Number: BOSCH 0 280 158 169 / EAN: 8001063210902 / GTIN: 8001063210902 / Manufacturer Part Number: 214310002310 / UPC: 8001063210902 / MPN: 214310002310 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1327226622 / Item Weight: 0.04 kg / Reference OE/OEM Number: FIAT 71719101 / Performance Part: Yes / Fuel Type: Diesel
£88.97
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Injector for SEAT CORDOBA IBIZA MAGNETI MARELLI 214310002310
£96.19
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
INJECTOR FOR VW CADDY GOLF JETTA POLO MAGNETI MARELLI 214310002310
£97.09
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Injector for VW CADDY GOLF JETTA POLO MAGNETI MARELLI 214310002310
£96.19
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MAGNETI MARELLI INJECTOR 214310002310 FOR AUDI FIAT PORSCHE SEAT SKODA VW
£96.35
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery