Stepper motor Electric 230016079087 MAGNETI MARELLI for PEUGEOT CITROËN

MAGNETI MARELLI 230016079087 Idle Control Valve, air supply

Stepper motor Electric 230016079087 MAGNETI MARELLI for PEUGEOT CITROËN

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.09
Free Delivery

IDLE CONTROL VALVE AIR SUPPLY 230016079087 FOR PEUGEOT 106/II 306/Hatchback 1.6L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.41
Free Delivery

Stepper motor Electric 230016079087 MAGNETI MARELLI for PEUGEOT CITROËN

£47.21
Delivery from £12.00

IDLE CONTROL VALVE AIR SUPPLY 230016079087 FOR PEUGEOT 106/II 306/Hatchback 1.6L

£48.45
Free Delivery

Idle Control Valve, air supply for PEUGEOT 106 306 MAGNETI MARELLI 230016079087

Will usually delivered within 7 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.57
Free Delivery

IDLE CONTROL VALVE AIR SUPPLY 230016079087 FOR PEUGEOT 106/II 306/Hatchback 1.6L

£51.79
Free Delivery

New Idle Control Valve, air supply for CITROËN PEUGEOT:ZX,106 I,106 II 1920.V7

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.69
Free Delivery
Stepper motor Electric 230016079087 MAGNETI MARELLI for PEUGEOT CITROËN

Cheapest offer

Manufacturer Part Number: 230016079087 / UPC: 8001063212302 / MPN: 230016079087 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1732585759 / Superseded Part Number: 84013 / ProductTitle: Idle Control Valve Air Supply 230016079087 B13 MAGNETI MARELLI / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: PEUGEOT 1920.V7 / Placement on Vehicle: Rear / Brand: Magneti Marelli / Type: Throttle Body / Interchange Part Number: DELPHI CV10183-12B1 / EAN: 8001063212302 / GTIN: 8001063212302 / Item Weight: 0.45 / Performance Part: Yes
£44.09
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

IDLE CONTROL VALVE, AIR SUPPLY FOR PEUGEOT 106 306 MAGNETI MARELLI 230016079087
£51.47
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MAGNETI MARELLI AIR SUPPLY IDLE CONTROL VALVE 230016079087 FOR CITROËN PEUGEOT
£50.70
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Idle Control Valve, air supply for CITROËN ZX MAGNETI MARELLI 230016079087
£50.57
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery