Magneti Marelli 350103170030 - Window Regulator

Cheapest Total Price
Temporarily out of stock. We are working hard to be back in stock. Place your order and we’ll email you when we have an estimated delivery date. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£25.31
Free Delivery

Window Regulator MAGNETI MARELLI ACQ0030

Will usually delivered within 5 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.12
Delivery from £16.79

MAGNETI MARELLI 350103170030 Window Regulator for VW

Will usually delivered within 9 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.76
Delivery from £14.00

WINDOW REGULATOR 350103170030 FOR VW BORA GOLF/IV/Mk JETTA CBPA/BHP/AQY 2.0L

Will usually delivered within 8 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.66
Free Delivery

WINDOW REGULATOR 350103170030 FOR VW BORA GOLF/IV/Mk JETTA CBPA/BHP/AQY 2.0L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.79
Free Delivery

WINDOW REGULATOR 350103170030 FOR VW BORA GOLF/IV/Mk JETTA CBPA/BHP/AQY 2.0L

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.89
Free Delivery

WINDOW REGULATOR 350103170030 FOR VW BORA GOLF/IV/Mk JETTA CBPA/BHP/AQY 2.0L

£50.90
Free Delivery

Window Regulator for VW BORA CABRIO GOLF MAGNETI MARELLI 350103170030

Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.52
Free Delivery
Magneti Marelli 350103170030 - Window Regulator

Cheapest offer

MAGNETI MARELLI Window regulator/installation position = rear right This part corresponds to the original part in terms of performance. The quality of the spare part fully meets the requirements of the car manufacturers. Disc lifter: for Golf IV Hatchback (1J1) 2.8 VR6, for Golf IV Hatchback (1J1) 1.6, for Golf IV Hatchback (1J1) 3.2 R32 4motion, for Golf IV Hatchback (1J1) 1.6 FSI, for Golf IV Hatchback (1J1) 1.8 T Gen. TI, for Golf IV Hatchback (1J1) 1.9 TDI 4motion OE number: 1J4839462F Please select your vehicle from the drop down list to check compatibility with the product.
£25.31
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

WINDOW REGULATOR FOR VW BORA CABRIO MAGNETI MARELLI 350103170030 FITS RIGHT REAR
£57.42
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery