Heater core 350218451000 MAGNETI MARELLI for VW CRAFTER 30-35 Bus

MAGNETI MARELLI 350218451000 Heater matrix

Heater core 350218451000 MAGNETI MARELLI for VW CRAFTER 30-35 Bus

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.57
Free Delivery

New Heat Exchanger, interior heating for MERCEDES-BENZ VW:B906 0038358901

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.99
Free Delivery

MAGNETI MARELLI INTERIOR HEATING HEAT EXCHANGER 350218451000

Will usually delivered within 8 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.70
Free Delivery

HEAT EXCHANGER INTERIOR HEATING 350218451000 FOR VW CRAFTER/30-50/Van 2.5L 5cyl

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£61.90
Free Delivery

HEAT EXCHANGER INTERIOR HEATING 350218451000 FOR VW CRAFTER/30-50/Van 2.5L 5cyl

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£62.28
Free Delivery

HEAT EXCHANGER INTERIOR HEATING 350218451000 FOR VW CRAFTER/30-50/Van 2.5L 5cyl

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£63.89
Free Delivery

HEAT EXCHANGER INTERIOR HEATING 350218451000 FOR VW CRAFTER/30-50/Van 2.5L 5cyl

Will usually delivered within 10 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£63.94
Free Delivery
Heater core 350218451000 MAGNETI MARELLI for VW CRAFTER 30-35 Bus

Cheapest offer

Manufacturer Part Number: 350218451000 / Core Length [mm]: 360 / UPC: 8050947023145 / MPN: 350218451000 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 7059997933 / Superseded Part Number: BR451 / Reference OE/OEM Number: VAG 2E0819017C / Core Width [mm]: 168 / Brand: Magneti Marelli / Type: Heater Core / EAN: 8050947023145 / GTIN: 8050947023145 / Length: 26 / Item Height: 360 / Core Depth [mm]: 26 / Width: 168
£49.57
ebay.co.uk