MAGNETI MARELLI 351442070000 Shock absorber

Used Offers from

MAGNETI MARELLI 351442070000 Shock absorber

Cheapest Price
4-5 Werktage
£28.99
Delivery from £8.45

Shock absorber Rear Axle Bottom eye 351442070000 MAGNETI MARELLI for AUDI A4 B5

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.04
Free Delivery

Shock absorber Rear Axle Bottom eye 351442070000 MAGNETI MARELLI for AUDI A4 B5

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.53
Delivery from £12.00

Magneti Marelli Shock Absorber Audi A4 (8D2), A4 Avant (8D5) Shock Absorber Rear

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.62
Delivery from £33.16

REAR SHOCK ABSORBER FITS: AUDI A4 B5 SEDAN 1.6/1.8/1.8 T/2.6/2.8/1.9 TDI/2.4/

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.00
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER FOR AUDI A4 MAGNETI MARELLI 351442070000 FITS REAR AXLE

Will usually delivered within 11 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£57.42
Free Delivery

Shock Absorber for AUDI A4 MAGNETI MARELLI 351442070000 fits Rear Axle

£57.51
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER 351442070000 FOR AUDI A4/S4 AFY/AJL/APU/ANB/ARK/AWT/AEB 1.8L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 6 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£63.63
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER 351442070000 FOR AUDI A4/S4 AFY/AJL/APU/ANB/ARK/AWT/AEB 1.8L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 7 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£64.57
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

MAGNETI MARELLI REAR SHOCK ABSORBER 351442070000 FOR AUDI
£36.08
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MAGNETI MARELLI 351442070000 Shock absorber

Cheapest offer

Fitting Position: Rear Axle; Length [mm]: 601; Length 2 [mm]: 394; Shock Absorber Design: Suspension Strut; Shock Absorber Mounting Type: Bottom eye, Top pin; Shock Absorber System: Twin-Tube; Shock Absorber Type: Gas Pressure; Diameter 1 [mm]: 38; Diameter 2 [mm]: 25; Spring Type: for vehicles with coil spring suspension; Construction Year from: 01/1995, 03/1996; Construction Year to: 07/2000, 11/2000
£28.99
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk