Shock absorber Rear Axle Bottom eye 351838070000 MAGNETI MARELLI for OPEL

MAGNETI MARELLI 351838070000 Shock absorber

Used Offers from

Shock absorber Rear Axle Bottom eye 351838070000 MAGNETI MARELLI for OPEL

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.31
Delivery from £12.00

Shock absorber Rear Axle Bottom eye 351838070000 MAGNETI MARELLI for OPEL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.36
Free Delivery

MAGNETI MARELLI 351838070000 Shock Absorber for OPEL,VAUXHALL

Will usually delivered within 14 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.66
Delivery from £28.00

Magneti Marelli Shock Absorber Opel Astra G - Vauxhall Astra G Shock Absorber

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.40
Delivery from £29.09

SHOCK ABSORBER FOR VAUXHALL ASTRA ASTRAVAN REAR

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.99
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER FOR OPEL ASTRA REAR

Will usually delivered within 5 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.99
Free Delivery

MAGNETI MARELLI 351838070000 Shock absorber

4-5 Werktage
£44.98
Delivery from £8.45

REAR SHOCK ABSORBER FITS: OPEL VAUXHALL ASTRA G HATCHBACK 1.2 16V /1.6 /1.6 1

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.00
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER FOR OPEL ASTRA CLASSIC G ASTRA G MAGNETI MARELLI 351838070000

Will usually delivered within 11 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.49
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

MAGNETI MARELLI REAR SHOCK ABSORBER 351838070000 FOR OPEL VAUXHALL
£29.54
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MAGNETI MARELLI 352113070000 Shock absorber
£31.28
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shock absorber Rear Axle Bottom eye 351838070000 MAGNETI MARELLI for OPEL

Cheapest offer

Type of shock absorber: Gas Pressure / Fitting Position: Rear Axle / Diameter 2: 25 / Diameter 1 [mm]: 38 / Manufacturer Part Number: 351838070000 / Item Length: 389 / Shock Absorber Type: Damper Module / Reference OE/OEM Number: OPEL 436155, OPEL 436168, OPEL 436170, OPEL 436171, OPEL 436194, OPEL 436280, OPEL 436281, OPEL 436282, OPEL 436284, OPEL 436326, OPEL 72119052, OPEL 72119053, OPEL 72119054, OPEL 72119055, OPEL 72119073, OPEL 72119090, OPEL 72119100, OPEL 93172195, OPEL 93182103, SACHS 230586, SACHS 230587, SACHS 230588, SACHS 230589, OPEL 72119059, OPEL 72119101 / Placement on Vehicle: Rear Axle / Type: Coilover / Vibration damping system: Twin-Tube / Interchange Part Number: KONI 80-2796SPORT, KONI 8240-1234SPORT, KONI 8250-1025, JAPKO MJ00333, KYB 553241, VAICO V40-0694, MAGNETI MARELLI 351840070000, KYB 343306, KYB 343307, KAMOKA 2000951, KAMOKA 2000763, DACO Germany 563661, DACO Germany 562702, MEYLE 626 725 0013, MEYLE 626 725 0003, MAGNETI MARELLI 351868070000, MAXGEAR 11-0384, JAPANPARTS MM-00333, JAPANPARTS MM-00332, MAXGEAR 11-0144, TRW JGT458T, TOPRAN 206 551, ASHIKA MA-00747, ASHIKA MA-00332, DENCKERMANN DSF171G, KRAFT AUTOMOTIVE 4011780, KAVO PARTS SSA-10183, JAPKO MJ00341, JAPKO MJ00747, MAXGEAR 11-0286 / Length: 389 / Travel Length: 389 / Spring Type: for vehicles with coil spring suspension / Length 2 [mm]: 253 / Shock absorber way of fitting: Bottom eye
£28.31
ebay.co.uk