SHOCK ABSORBER FOR FIAT 500 C 1.4 REAR

MAGNETI MARELLI 351957070000 Shock Absorber for FIAT

SHOCK ABSORBER FOR FIAT 500 C 1.4 REAR

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.99
Free Delivery

Rear shock absorber gas pressure Magneti Marelli 51857842

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£60.46
GBP 60.46 / Unit
Delivery from £16.90

Shock Absorber Rear Gas Pressure Magneti Marelli 51857842

£60.46
GBP 60.46 / Unit
Delivery from £17.90
SHOCK ABSORBER FOR FIAT 500 C 1.4 REAR

Cheapest offer

Seller Warranty: 1 Year / Manufacturer Part Number: 351957070000 / UPC: 8001063391809 / MPN: 351957070000 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1526762132 / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Shock Absorber Type: Gas / Reference OE/OEM Number: 50708786 50708787 50709081 50709082 50709576 50709730 50709731 / Placement on Vehicle: Rear / Weight: 1.35 / Brand: Magneti Marelli / Type: Shock Set / EAN: 8001063391809 / GTIN: 8001063391809 / Features: Easy to Replace / Performance Part: Yes
£44.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Shock absorber Rear Axle Bottom eye 351970070000 MAGNETI MARELLI for FIAT 500 C
£26.96
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00