Shock absorber Rear Axle Bottom eye 352028070000 MAGNETI MARELLI for HYUNDAI

MAGNETI MARELLI 352028070000 Shock absorber

Shock absorber Rear Axle Bottom eye 352028070000 MAGNETI MARELLI for HYUNDAI

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.67
Free Delivery

MAGNETI MARELLI 352028070000 Shock Absorber for HYUNDAI

Will usually delivered within 11 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.85
Delivery from £19.00

Magneti Marelli Shock Absorber Hyundai Getz (TB) Rear Gas Shock Absorber

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.88
Delivery from £29.00

SHOCK ABSORBER FOR HYUNDAI GETZ 1.1 1.3 I 1.4 1.5 CRDI GLS 1.6 REAR

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.99
Free Delivery

Shock absorber Rear Axle Bottom eye 352028070000 MAGNETI MARELLI for HYUNDAI

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.78
Delivery from £12.00

FOR HYUNDAI GETZ TB 01-11 REAR AXLE SUSPENSION DAMPER GAS SHOCK ABSORBER NEW

Will usually delivered within 61 - 64 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.99
Free Delivery

REAR SHOCK ABSORBER FITS: HYUNDAI GETZ PRIME 1.3/1.5 CRDI/1.6/1.3 I/1.1/1.4 I

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.00
Free Delivery

MAGNETI MARELLI 352028070000 Shock absorber

4-5 Werktage
£53.98
Delivery from £8.45

Kit 2 Rear Shock Absorbers Magneti Marelli Hyundai Getz 02->09

Will usually delivered within 11 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£90.11
Free Delivery

Similar products

MAGNETI MARELLI REAR SHOCK ABSORBER 352028070000 FOR HYUNDAI
£36.37
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shock absorber Rear Axle Bottom eye 352028070000 MAGNETI MARELLI for HYUNDAI

Cheapest offer

Type of shock absorber: Gas Pressure / Fitting Position: Rear Axle / Diameter 2: 25 / Diameter 1 [mm]: 38 / Manufacturer Part Number: 352028070000 / Item Length: 629 / Shock Absorber Type: Damper Module / Reference OE/OEM Number: HYUNDAI 553101C200, HYUNDAI 553101C500, SACHS 317596 / Placement on Vehicle: Rear Axle / Type: Coilover / Vibration damping system: Twin-Tube / Interchange Part Number: VAICO V52-0367, JP GROUP 3552100700, KAMOKA 2000770, BILSTEIN 19-151793, SACHS 317 596, DACO Germany 561301, JAPANPARTS MM-HY021, STATIM A.402, FEBEST 1207G-001R, FEBEST 12656601R, TRW JGT554T, MEYLE 37-26 725 0000, ABAKUS 232-02-058, KYB 343398, Magnum Technology AG0533MT, DENCKERMANN DSF121G, JAPKO MJHY021, HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J4320506, HART 811 352, KAMOKA 20343247, OPTIMAL A-3718G, KAVO PARTS SSA-3010, NIPPARTS N5520516G, ASHIKA MA-HY021, MONROE G21659 / Length: 629 / Travel Length: 629 / Spring Type: for vehicles with coil spring suspension / Length 2 [mm]: 391 / Shock absorber way of fitting: Bottom eye
£31.67
ebay.co.uk