Shock absorber Front Axle Left Top pin 352111070200 MAGNETI MARELLI for OPEL

MAGNETI MARELLI 352111070200 Shock absorber

Shock absorber Front Axle Left Top pin 352111070200 MAGNETI MARELLI for OPEL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.68
Free Delivery

Shock absorber Front Axle Left Top pin 352111070200 MAGNETI MARELLI for OPEL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.15
Delivery from £12.00

MAGNETI MARELLI 352111070200 Shock Absorber for OPEL,SUZUKI,VAUXHALL

Will usually delivered within 11 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.46
Delivery from £19.00

MAGNETI MARELLI 352111070200 Shock absorber

4-5 Werktage
£50.99
Delivery from £8.45

SHOCK ABSORBER 352111070200 FOR SUZUKI WAGON/SORIO/Hatchback/R+/MPV VAUXHALL

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£66.46
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER 352111070200 FOR SUZUKI WAGON/SORIO/Hatchback/R+/MPV VAUXHALL

Will usually delivered within 13 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£66.50
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER 352111070200 FOR SUZUKI WAGON/SORIO/Hatchback/R+/MPV VAUXHALL

£68.67
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER 352111070200 FOR SUZUKI WAGON/SORIO/Hatchback/R+/MPV VAUXHALL

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£68.67
Free Delivery

Similar products

MAGNETI MARELLI 352111070100 Shock absorber
£39.68
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shock absorber Front Axle Left Top pin 352111070200 MAGNETI MARELLI for OPEL

Cheapest offer

Type of shock absorber: Gas Pressure / Fitting Position: Front Axle Left / Diameter 2: 30 / Diameter 1 [mm]: 45 / Manufacturer Part Number: 352111070200 / Item Length: 477 / Shock Absorber Type: Suspension Strut / Reference OE/OEM Number: OPEL 4160254C50, OPEL 4160278F00, OPEL 4160278F01, OPEL 4160278F50, OPEL 4160278F51, OPEL 4160278F80, OPEL 4160278F81, OPEL 4160283E60, OPEL 4700331, OPEL 4705728, OPEL 4707381, OPEL 9193725, OPEL 9199892, SUZUKI 4160185E50000, SUZUKI 4160283E51, SUZUKI 4160283E60, OPEL 4705705, OPEL 9210303, OPEL 93179785, SUZUKI 4,160185E+56, SUZUKI 4160283E51000 / Placement on Vehicle: Front Axle Left / Type: Coilover / Vibration damping system: Twin-Tube / Interchange Part Number: KONI 8741-1507LSPORT, STATIM A.132, KYB 333307, KAMOKA 2000136, MAXGEAR 11-0467, KAVO PARTS SSA-8523, NIPPARTS N5508022G, OPTIMAL A-3234GL, SACHS 312 863, DACO Germany 455220L, HART 814 305, JAPKO MJ00322, KONI 8750-1092L, KAMOKA 20333006, Magnum Technology AGX102MT, HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J4308001, MONROE 15063, DENCKERMANN DSB438G, KRAFT AUTOMOTIVE 4001660, KRAFT AUTOMOTIVE 4001655, JP GROUP 1242104070, HART 814 306 / Paired article number: 352111070100 / Length: 477 / Travel Length: 477 / Spring Type: for vehicles with coil spring suspension / Length 2 [mm]: 351 / Shock absorber way of fitting: Top pin
£39.68
ebay.co.uk