Shock absorber Rear Axle Bottom eye 352112070000 MAGNETI MARELLI for OPEL SUZUKI

MAGNETI MARELLI 352112070000 Shock absorber

Used Offers from

Shock absorber Rear Axle Bottom eye 352112070000 MAGNETI MARELLI for OPEL SUZUKI

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.12
Free Delivery

Shock absorber Rear Axle Bottom eye 352112070000 MAGNETI MARELLI for OPEL SUZUKI

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.48
Delivery from £12.00

REAR AXLE SHOCK ABSORBER 352112070000

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.00
Free Delivery

Magneti Marelli Shock Absorber Opel Agila (H00) - Subari Justy - S

£35.14
Delivery from £29.12

REAR SHOCK ABSORBER FITS: OPEL VAUXHALL AGILA 1.0 12V /1.2 16V /1.0 /1.3 CDTI

£45.00
Free Delivery

REAR SHOCK ABSORBER 352112070000 MAGNETI MARELLI I

Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.00
Free Delivery

MAGNETI MARELLI 352112070000 Shock absorber

4-5 Werktage
£49.98
Delivery from £8.45

REAR AXLE SHOCK ABSORBER 352112070000 MAGNETI MARELLI

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.00
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER 352112070000 FOR SUZUKI WAGON/SORIO/Hatchback/R+/MPV IGNIS/II

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£58.71
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

MAGNETI MARELLI REAR SHOCK ABSORBER 352112070000 FOR OPEL SUZUKI VAUXHALL
£29.13
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shock absorber Rear Axle Bottom eye 352112070000 MAGNETI MARELLI for OPEL SUZUKI

Cheapest offer

Type of shock absorber: Gas Pressure / Fitting Position: Rear Axle / Diameter 2: 25 / Diameter 1 [mm]: 40 / Manufacturer Part Number: 352112070000 / Item Length: 412 / Shock Absorber Type: Damper Module / Reference OE/OEM Number: OPEL 4700500, OPEL 4706294, OPEL 9193868, OPEL 93174928, SUZUKI 4180083E10, SUZUKI 4180083E11, SUZUKI 4180085, SACHS 312944, SACHS 315864 / Placement on Vehicle: Rear Axle / Type: Coilover / Vibration damping system: Twin-Tube / Interchange Part Number: KONI 8041-1367SPORT, KAMOKA 2000798, KRAFT AUTOMOTIVE 4011505, MAXGEAR 11-0468, JAPKO MJ00323, SACHS 315 864, KYB 343331, KAMOKA 20343473, DENCKERMANN DSF245G, HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J4328005, BILSTEIN 19-168784, OPTIMAL A-1472G, JP GROUP 1252103500, KAVO PARTS SSA-8515, KONI 8050-1125, SACHS 312 944, DACO Germany 562724, TRW JGT270T, Magnum Technology AGX084MT, MONROE G21658, NIPPARTS N5527014G, ASHIKA MA-00323 / Length: 412 / Travel Length: 412 / Spring Type: for vehicles with coil spring suspension / Length 2 [mm]: 273 / Shock absorber way of fitting: Bottom eye
£29.12
ebay.co.uk