MAGNETI MARELLI 352714080000 Shock Absorber for MERCEDES-BENZ

MAGNETI MARELLI 352714080000 Shock absorber

Used Offers from

MAGNETI MARELLI 352714080000 Shock Absorber for MERCEDES-BENZ

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 12 - 29 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.63
Delivery from £19.00

Shock absorber Rear Axle Bottom eye 352714080000 MAGNETI MARELLI

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.40
Delivery from £12.00

Shock absorber Rear Axle Bottom eye 352714080000 MAGNETI MARELLI

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.13
Free Delivery

MAGNETI MARELLI 352714080000 Shock absorber

4-5 Werktage
£41.98
Delivery from £8.45

REAR SHOCK ABSORBER FITS: MERCEDES-BENZ T1 VAN 210 2.3/208 D 2.3/210 D 2.8/20

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.00
Free Delivery

REAR SHOCK ABSORBER FITS: MERCEDES-BENZ T1 VAN 210 2.3/208 D 2.3/210 D 2.8/20

Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.00
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER 352714080000 FOR MERCEDES-BENZ SPRINTER/3-t/Van/Bus/2-t 2.1L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.21
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER 352714080000 FOR MERCEDES-BENZ SPRINTER/3-t/Van/Bus/2-t 2.1L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.73
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER 352714080000 FOR MERCEDES-BENZ SPRINTER/3-t/Van/Bus/2-t 2.1L 4cyl

£56.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

MAGNETI MARELLI REAR SHOCK ABSORBER 352714080000
£28.25
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shock absorber Rear Axle Bottom eye 357276070000 MAGNETI MARELLI
£32.23
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
MAGNETI MARELLI 352714080000 Shock Absorber for MERCEDES-BENZ

Cheapest offer

Fitting Position: Rear Axle / Length [mm]: 514,5 / Diameter 1 [mm]: 45 / UPC: 8001063450476 / MPN: 352714080000 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 18007066098 / Shock Absorber Design: Damper Module / Shock Absorber Mounting Type: Bottom eye / Placement on Vehicle: Right / Spring Type: for coil-spring suspension vehicles / Length 2 [mm]: 325,5 / Diameter 2 [mm]: 30 / Width: 325 / Performance Part: Yes / Manufacturer Part Number: 352714080000 / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Shock Absorber Type: Oil Pressure / Reference Number OEM: SACHS 290378 / Reference OE/OEM Number: 6023200431 6023200631 6023200831D 6023201231 6023201331 kit / Weight: 0,32 / Brand: Magneti Marelli / Type: Shock / EAN: 8001063450476 / GTIN: 8001063450476 / Product Type: Shock Absorber / Length: 514,5 / TradeNumber(s): 2714H / Shock Absorber System: Twin-Tube / Reference Number OE: MERCEDES-BENZ A6023201431
£25.63
ebay.co.uk