Shock absorber Rear Axle Top pin 352732070000 MAGNETI MARELLI for MINI MINI

MAGNETI MARELLI 352732070000 Shock absorber

Used Offers from

Shock absorber Rear Axle Top pin 352732070000 MAGNETI MARELLI for MINI MINI

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.05
Free Delivery

Shock absorber Rear Axle Top pin 352732070000 MAGNETI MARELLI for MINI MINI

Will usually delivered within 1 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.60
Delivery from £12.00

✅Fits MAGNETI MARELLI 352732070000 REAR GAS SHOCK ABSORBER MINI ONE. ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.71
GBP 51.71 / Unit
Free Delivery

Fits MAGNETI MARELLI 352732070000 REAR GAS SHOCK ABSORBER MINI ONE. O ⭐UK Stock⭐

£54.95
GBP 54.95 / Unit
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER 352732070000 FOR MINI W17 D14 /1ND 1.4L W10 B14 A 1.4L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£67.64
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER 352732070000 FOR MINI W17 D14 /1ND 1.4L W10 B14 A 1.4L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 9 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£67.64
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER 352732070000 FOR MINI W17 D14 /1ND 1.4L W10 B14 A 1.4L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.51
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER 352732070000 FOR MINI W17 D14 /1ND 1.4L W10 B14 A 1.4L 4cyl

£69.51
Free Delivery

MAGNETI MARELLI 352732070000 Shock absorber

4-5 Werktage
£91.98
Delivery from £8.45
• 1
• 2

Similar products

MAGNETI MARELLI 356228070000 Shock absorber
£32.84
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shock absorber Rear Axle Top pin 352732070000 MAGNETI MARELLI for MINI MINI

Cheapest offer

Type of shock absorber: Gas Pressure / Fitting Position: Rear Axle / Diameter 2: 25 / Diameter 1 [mm]: 42 / Manufacturer Part Number: 352732070000 / Item Length: 418 / Shock Absorber Type: Suspension Strut / Reference OE/OEM Number: MINI 33506764912, MINI 33506764913, MINI 33506764914, MINI 33526757228, MINI 6764912, MINI 6764913, BMW 33506758383, BMW 33526757229, BMW 33526757230, SACHS 290238 / Placement on Vehicle: Rear Axle / Type: Coilover / Vibration damping system: Twin-Tube / Interchange Part Number: KONI 8050-1100, DACO Germany 563007, DACO Germany 563982, DENCKERMANN DSF108G, JAPKO MJ00321, KAMOKA 2001162, ASHIKA MA-00417, JAPANPARTS MM-00417, BILSTEIN 19-119205, MONROE 376046SP, KONI 8041-1293SPORT, KONI 8050-1057, KONI 8040-1335SPORT, FREY 850424701, MONROE 23983, MONROE E1325, BILSTEIN 24-103251, DENCKERMANN DSC025G, KYB 341924, MAXGEAR 11-1052, KRAFT AUTOMOTIVE 4015046, JAPKO MJ00417, JP GROUP 4352103500, KAVO PARTS SSA-10174, KAVO PARTS SSA-10225, ASHIKA MA-00321, KYB 344800, Magnum Technology AGB060MT, SACHS 290 238, TRW JGS226T / Length: 418 / Travel Length: 418 / Spring Type: for vehicles with coil spring suspension / Length 2 [mm]: 290 / Shock absorber way of fitting: Top pin
£40.05
ebay.co.uk