MAGNETI MARELLI 354326070000 Shock Absorber for AUDI,SEAT

MAGNETI MARELLI 354326070000 Shock absorber

MAGNETI MARELLI 354326070000 Shock Absorber for AUDI,SEAT

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 11 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.49
Delivery from £19.00

Shock absorber Rear Axle Bottom eye 354326070000 MAGNETI MARELLI for AUDI SEAT

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.23
Free Delivery

Shock absorber Rear Axle Bottom eye 354326070000 MAGNETI MARELLI for AUDI SEAT

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.72
Delivery from £12.00

Magnet Marelli Shock Absorber Audi A4 (8EC), A4 Avant (8ED)- SEAT Shock Absorber

Will usually delivered within 5 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.08
Delivery from £28.93

REAR SHOCK ABSORBER FITS: AUDI A4 B7 SEDAN 2.0 TFSI/2.0 TFSI QUATTRO/3.2 FSI/

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.00
Free Delivery

MAGNETI MARELLI 354326070000 Shock absorber

4-5 Werktage
£46.98
Delivery from £8.45

X2 PCS L&R SIDES REAR SHOCK ABSORBER 354326070000 MAGNETI MARELLI

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.00
Free Delivery

REAR AXLE SHOCK ABSORBER 354326070000 MAGNETI MARELLI

£52.00
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER 354326070000 FOR SEAT AUDI A4/S4 CAGC/CJCC/CAHA/CGLB/CAGA 2.0L A4

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.50
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

MAGNETI MARELLI REAR SHOCK ABSORBER 354326070000 FOR AUDI SEAT
£30.41
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shock Absorber for AUDI A4 MAGNETI MARELLI 354326070000 fits Rear Axle
£50.57
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shock Absorber for SEAT EXEO MAGNETI MARELLI 354326070000 fits Rear Axle
£50.57
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MAGNETI MARELLI 354326070000 Shock Absorber for AUDI,SEAT

Cheapest offer

Fitting Position: Rear Axle / Length [mm]: 600 / Diameter 1 [mm]: 38 / UPC: 8001063720845 / MPN: 354326070000 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 20041685036 / Shock Absorber Design: Damper Module / Shock Absorber Mounting Type: Bottom eye / Placement on Vehicle: Rear / Spring Type: for coil-spring suspension vehicles / Length 2 [mm]: 393 / Diameter 2 [mm]: 25 / Width: 393 / Performance Part: Yes / Manufacturer Part Number: 354326070000 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Shock Absorber Set Shockers Rear MAGNETI MARELLI 354326070000 2pcs P / Shock Absorber Type: Gas Pressure / Reference Number OEM: ASHIKA MA-10048 / Reference OE/OEM Number: STEERING SUSPENSION STRUT SHOCKER RIGHT HAND LEFT DOUBLE RH / Brand: Magneti Marelli / Type: Shock Set / EAN: 8001063720845 / GTIN: 8001063720845 / Product Type: Shock Absorber / Length: 600 / TradeNumber(s): 354326070000 / Shock Absorber System: Twin-Tube / Reference Number OE: AUDI 8E0513035S
£28.49
ebay.co.uk