MAGNETI MARELLI 356331070200 Shock absorber

Used Offers from

MAGNETI MARELLI 356331070200 Shock absorber

Cheapest Total Price
4-5 Werktage
£42.99
Delivery from £8.45

Magneti Marelli Shock Absorber Peugeot 308, 308 I Front Gas Shock Absorber

Will usually delivered within 4 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.01
Delivery from £41.65

SHOCK ABSORBER 356331070200 FOR PEUGEOT 308/SW/I NFU 1.6L 8FR /8FS /EP3 1.4L

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£66.07
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER 356331070200 FOR PEUGEOT 308/SW/I NFU 1.6L 8FR /8FS /EP3 1.4L

Will usually delivered within 13 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£67.51
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER 356331070200 FOR PEUGEOT 308/SW/I NFU 1.6L 8FR /8FS /EP3 1.4L

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£67.53
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER 356331070200 FOR PEUGEOT 308/SW/I NFU 1.6L 8FR /8FS /EP3 1.4L

£69.71
Free Delivery

Similar products

MAGNETI MARELLI 356331070100 Shock absorber
£42.99
Compare 5 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
MAGNETI MARELLI 356331070200 Shock absorber

Cheapest offer

Fitting Position: Front Axle Left; Length [mm]: 497; Length 2 [mm]: 318; Shock Absorber Design: Suspension Strut; Shock Absorber Mounting Type: Top pin; Shock Absorber Type: Gas Pressure; Shock Absorber System: Twin-Tube; Diameter 1 [mm]: 50; Diameter 2 [mm]: 32; Paired product: 356331070100; Spring Type: for vehicles with coil spring suspension; Construction Year from: 04/2008
£42.99
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk