Shock absorber Rear Axle Bottom eye 357329070000 MAGNETI MARELLI for HYUNDAI

MAGNETI MARELLI 357329070000 Shock absorber

Used Offers from

Shock absorber Rear Axle Bottom eye 357329070000 MAGNETI MARELLI for HYUNDAI

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.65
Delivery from £12.00

Magneti Marelli Shock Absorber Hyundai Santa Fe (SM) Rear Shock Absorber

Will usually delivered within 11 - 21 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.94
Delivery from £29.10

Shock absorber Rear Axle Bottom eye 357329070000 MAGNETI MARELLI for HYUNDAI

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 6 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.90
Free Delivery

MAGNETI MARELLI 357329070000 Shock absorber

4-5 Werktage
£59.98
Delivery from £8.45

SHOCK ABSORBER 357329070000 FOR HYUNDAI SANTA/FE D4EA 2.0L G4JS 2.4L 4cyl 2.7L

Will usually delivered within 6 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£60.07
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER 357329070000 FOR HYUNDAI SANTA/FE D4EA 2.0L G4JS 2.4L 4cyl 2.7L

Will usually delivered within 12 - 21 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£61.65
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER 357329070000 FOR HYUNDAI SANTA/FE D4EA 2.0L G4JS 2.4L 4cyl 2.7L

Will usually delivered within 10 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£62.05
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER 357329070000 FOR HYUNDAI SANTA/FE D4EA 2.0L G4JS 2.4L 4cyl 2.7L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£62.30
Free Delivery

Kit 2 Rear Shock Absorbers Magneti Marelli Hyundai Santa Fe I 00->06

Will usually delivered within 11 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£142.51
Free Delivery

Shock absorber Rear Axle Bottom eye 357329070000 MAGNETI MARELLI for HYUNDAI

Cheapest offer

Type of shock absorber: Gas Pressure / Fitting Position: Rear Axle / Diameter 2: 30 / Diameter 1 [mm]: 45 / Manufacturer Part Number: 357329070000 / Item Length: 596 / Shock Absorber Type: Damper Module / Reference OE/OEM Number: HYUNDAI 5530526000, HYUNDAI 5530526200, SACHS 313371, SACHS 315308 / Placement on Vehicle: Rear Axle / Type: Coilover / Vibration damping system: Twin-Tube / Interchange Part Number: KAMOKA 20344014, DACO Germany 561309, DENCKERMANN DSF065G, KAMOKA 2000815, NIPPARTS N5520514G, FEBEST 12655685R, KAVO PARTS SSA-3033, MONROE D8020S, SACHS 313 371, BILSTEIN 19-183473, JAPANPARTS MM-HY037, ASHIKA MA-HY037, TRW JGE297T, OPTIMAL A-3427G, Magnum Technology AG0522MT, KYB 344314, MONROE D8020, JP GROUP 3552100800, JAPKO MJHY037, HART 814 315, SACHS 315 308 / Length: 596 / Travel Length: 596 / Spring Type: for vehicles with coil spring suspension / Length 2 [mm]: 388 / Shock absorber way of fitting: Bottom eye
£35.65
ebay.co.uk