✅Fits MAGNETI MARELLI 361302040169 HAM DISC. FIAT Punto, Seicento/ L ⭐UK Seller⭐

MAGNETI MARELLI 361302040169 Brake disc

✅Fits MAGNETI MARELLI 361302040169 HAM DISC. FIAT Punto, Seicento/ L ⭐UK Seller⭐

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.78
GBP 33.78 / Unit
Free Delivery

Fits MAGNETI MARELLI 361302040169 HAM DISC. FIAT Punto, Seicento/ L ⭐UK Stock⭐

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.44
GBP 35.44 / Unit
Free Delivery

X2 PCS L&R SIDES 361302040169 BRAKE DISC MAGNETI MARELLI

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£89.00
Free Delivery

X2 PCS L&R SIDES BRAKE DISC 361302040169

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£91.00
Free Delivery
✅Fits MAGNETI MARELLI 361302040169 HAM DISC. FIAT Punto, Seicento/ L ⭐UK Seller⭐

Cheapest offer

Item Thickness: 11 / Discard Thickness: 9.2 mm / Manufacturer Part Number: 361302040169 / UPC: 8001063906850 / Manufacturer's Warranty: YES / MPN: 361302040169 / Original Packaging: On request by the customer / eBay Product ID (ePID): 16047126790 / Superseded Part Number: FORD 1541804 / Rotor Style: Solid / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: 23-0232C 23-0232 230.2356.20 230.2356.52 230232 230235600 / Placement on Vehicle: Left / Weight: 3.63 / Brand: Magneti Marelli / Unit Type: Unit / EAN: 8001063906850 / GTIN: 8001063906850 / Item Height: 40 / Unit Quantity: 1 / Country of Origin: Germany / Performance Part: Yes
£33.78
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

MAGNETI MARELLI 2 X BRAKE DISC 361302040169 FOR ALFA ROMEO FIAT LANCIA
£49.22
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery