Gas Spring, rear window MAGNETI MARELLI 430719014600 For FORD, MAZDA

MAGNETI MARELLI 430719014600 Tailgate strut

Gas Spring, rear window MAGNETI MARELLI 430719014600 For FORD, MAZDA

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.12
Delivery from £13.87

Fits MAGNETI MARELLI 430719014600 GAS SPRING, REAR WINDSCREEN DE Stock

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.17
GBP 17.17 / Unit
Free Delivery

✅Fits MAGNETI MARELLI 430719014600 GAS SPRING, REAR WINDSCREEN ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.44
GBP 17.44 / Unit
Free Delivery

Fits MAGNETI MARELLI 430719014600 SHOCK ABSORBER COVER. TRUNK ⭐UK Stock⭐

£18.10
GBP 18.10 / Unit
Free Delivery

New Gas Spring, rear windscreen for FORD MAZDA:121 III,SOHO III,FIESTA IV

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.09
Free Delivery

Gas Spring, rear windscreen for MAZDA 121 MAGNETI MARELLI 430719014600

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.82
Free Delivery

Gas Spring, rear windscreen for FORD FIESTA MAGNETI MARELLI 430719014600

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.82
Free Delivery

MAGNETI MARELLI 430719014600 Gas Spring, rear windscreen for FORD,MAZDA

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.65
Free Delivery

GAS SPRING REAR WINDOW 430719014600 FOR MAZDA FORD FIESTA/III/Mk/IV J4T 1.3L

Will usually delivered within 13 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.12
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Gas Spring, rear window MAGNETI MARELLI 430719014600 For FORD, MAZDA

Cheapest offer

Stroke [mm]: 235 / Piston Rod Diameter [mm]: 8 / Length [mm]: 574 / Manufacturer Part Number: 430719014600 / UPC: 8001063455853 / MPN: 430719014600 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1726850938 / Superseded Part Number: FORD 1008276 / Extention Force [N]: 310 / Reference OE/OEM Number: M92608 BASBUG BSG30980010 BLUE PRINT ADM55804 BSG 2014773 / Placement on Vehicle: Rear / Weight: 5 Kg / Colour: Blue / Housing Diameter [mm]: 18,5 / Paint Code: GS0146 / Brand: Magneti Marelli / EAN: 8001063455853 / GTIN: 8001063455853 / Length: 576 mm / OE/OEM Part Number: 1008276, 1008277, 6965595 / Item Height: Gas Strut, Rear Window / Performance Part: Yes
£16.12
ebay.co.uk