MAGNETI MARELLI 430719066900 Gas Spring, bonnet for BMW

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 14 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.35
Delivery from £28.00

New Gas Spring, bonnet for BMW:5,E60,E61,5 Sedan,5 Touring 51237008745

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.49
Free Delivery

Gas Spring, bonnet for BMW E60 MAGNETI MARELLI 430719066900

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.82
Free Delivery

Gas Spring, bonnet for BMW E61 MAGNETI MARELLI 430719066900

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.82
Free Delivery

MAGNETI MARELLI 430719066900 Gas Spring, bonnet for BMW

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.65
Free Delivery

MAGNETI MARELLI 430719066900 Gas Spring, bonnet for BMW

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.65
Free Delivery

GAS SPRING BONNET 430719066900 FOR BMW 5/E61/E60 N43B20A N46B20B N47D20C 2.0L

Will usually delivered within 8 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.81
Free Delivery

GAS SPRING BONNET 430719066900 FOR BMW 5/E61/E60 N43B20A N46B20B N47D20C 2.0L

£22.90
Free Delivery

GAS SPRING BONNET 430719066900 FOR BMW 5/E61/E60 N43B20A N46B20B N47D20C 2.0L

£23.24
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
MAGNETI MARELLI 430719066900 Gas Spring, bonnet for BMW

Cheapest offer

Stroke [mm]: 112 / Piston Rod Diameter [mm]: 8 / Length [mm]: 313 / Product Type: Gas Spring, bonnet / TradeNumber(s): 430719066900, GS0669 / Manufacturer Part Number: 430719066900 / Manufacturer: MAGNETI MARELLI / Reference Number OE: BMW 51237008745, BMW 51247008754 / Eject Force [N]: 330 / Reference Number OEM: BUGIAD BGS10926, KILEN 314014, LESJÖFORS 8008414, MONROE ML5562, OPTIMAL AG-39992, PATRON PGS0763VF, STABILUS 0583WD, STABILUS 0763VF, STABILUS 2948SB, TRISCAN 871011110 / Housing Diameter [mm]: 19
£12.35
ebay.co.uk