MAGNETI MARELLI 430719107700 Gas Spring, bonnet for MERCEDES-BENZ

MAGNETI MARELLI 430719107700 Bonnet strut

MAGNETI MARELLI 430719107700 Gas Spring, bonnet for MERCEDES-BENZ

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 9 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.00
Delivery from £19.00

New Gas Spring, bonnet for MERCEDES-BENZ:W220,S-CLASS,S-CLASS Sedan 2208800329

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.59
Free Delivery

Gas Spring, bonnet for MERCEDES-BENZ W220 MAGNETI MARELLI 430719107700

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.82
Free Delivery

Original MAGNETI MARELLI Gas Spring Hood 430719107700 for Mercedes-Benz

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.44
Delivery from £25.78

GAS SPRING BONNET 430719107700 FOR MERCEDES-BENZ OM648.960/613.960 3.2L 6cyl

£24.89
Free Delivery

GAS SPRING BONNET 430719107700 FOR MERCEDES-BENZ OM648.960/613.960 3.2L 6cyl

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.20
Free Delivery

GAS SPRING BONNET 430719107700 FOR MERCEDES-BENZ OM648.960/613.960 3.2L 6cyl

£26.90
Free Delivery

GAS SPRING BONNET 430719107700 FOR MERCEDES-BENZ OM648.960/613.960 3.2L 6cyl

£26.90
Free Delivery

GAS SPRING BONNET 430719107700 FOR MERCEDES-BENZ OM648.960/613.960 3.2L 6cyl

£27.10
Free Delivery
MAGNETI MARELLI 430719107700 Gas Spring, bonnet for MERCEDES-BENZ

Cheapest offer

Stroke [mm]: 205 / Piston Rod Diameter [mm]: 8 / Length [mm]: 580 / Product Type: Gas Spring, bonnet / TradeNumber(s): 430719107700, GS1077 / Manufacturer Part Number: 430719107700 / Manufacturer: MAGNETI MARELLI / Reference Number OE: MERCEDES-BENZ 2208800329, MERCEDES-BENZ A2208800329 / Eject Force [N]: 230 / Reference Number OEM: BUGIAD BGS10835, KILEN 338010, LESJÖFORS 80 568 10, MONROE ML5630, PATRON PGS1263MO, STABILUS 1263MO, STABILUS 3113KQ, TRISCAN 871023112 / Housing Diameter [mm]: 18,5
£20.00
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.